Boy's 10 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.38 |
Ryan M |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:19.76 |
Jay L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:20.13 |
Grant G |
Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:22.87 |
Kevin L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:25.29 |
Mick L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:32.60 |
Arthur S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:34.27 |
Daniel P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:35.08 |
Daniel S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:35.21 |
Nick E |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:36.03 |
Tony Y |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:36.67 |
Ben B |
North Central Florida YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:38.18 |
William W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:38.95 |
William M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:39.21 |
Michael F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:41.09 |
John N |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:41.90 |
Jake S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:42.43 |
Christopher O |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:42.85 |
Walker H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:43.23 |
Cody C |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:44.47 |
Thomas R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:46.67 |
Lance R |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:47.17 |
Josh C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:48.95 |
Brady G |
Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:52.79 |
Shak G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:55.44 |
Josh Y |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:56.43 |
AUSTIN H |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:59.15 |
Ryan Q |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:01.76 |
Austin S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:05.04 |
Douglas S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:25.19 |
Logan S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|