Boy's 9 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.94 |
Lucas F |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:12.26 |
Finn K |
Breakers WA |
9 |
241 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.74 |
Tristan L |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:18.58 |
Zy W |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
187 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:19.34 |
Dylan G |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
182 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:21.25 |
Sanko v |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
169 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:21.58 |
James P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
167 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:22.64 |
Hudson M |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
161 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:23.10 |
Ido R |
South Shore |
9 |
158 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:24.27 |
Jurgens W |
Arena |
9 |
152 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:24.49 |
Logan D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
150 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:24.50 |
Christopher N |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
150 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:25.05 |
Blake P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
148 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:25.35 |
Lewis B |
South Shore |
9 |
146 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:26.18 |
Rocco M |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
142 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:27.00 |
Thomas (TJ) S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
138 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:28.51 |
Shane F |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
131 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:28.81 |
Nicholas K |
Riverside |
9 |
130 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:30.15 |
Drew C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
124 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:31.14 |
William S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
120 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:31.42 |
Zachary A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
119 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:31.59 |
Xavier D |
Kalgoorlie |
9 |
118 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:31.80 |
Hayden L |
Arena |
9 |
117 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:32.16 |
Harrison C |
Breakers WA |
9 |
116 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:33.91 |
Jye D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
110 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:35.06 |
Andrei S |
City of Perth |
9 |
106 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:35.69 |
Lachlan E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
104 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:36.83 |
Rhiley O |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
100 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:39.11 |
Ezekiel L |
Breakers WA |
9 |
93 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:39.63 |
Benjamin M |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
92 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:39.95 |
Xander B |
St Hilda's |
9 |
91 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:40.05 |
William H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
91 |
Splits |
|