Women's 15 to 18 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:25.41 |
ALEX G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:26.90 |
Michelle K |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:27.19 |
SARAH K |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:27.81 |
AMANDA L |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:28.32 |
Ashley V |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:29.82 |
BRITTANY B |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:30.86 |
Janine D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:31.50 |
Kaitlin Q |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:32.16 |
Bryn F |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:34.92 |
Sarah T |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:35.41 |
Nicole S |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:36.07 |
Alicia T |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:38.07 |
Christine B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:38.28 |
Danielle E |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:42.69 |
Laura J |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:46.03 |
ROBYN C |
Lake Placid Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:48.04 |
JEANETTE R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:49.74 |
Shelby L |
Lake Placid Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:50.51 |
MEAGAN C |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:23.76 |
ALEX G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:25.84 |
SARAH K |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:29.01 |
Michelle K |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:29.69 |
AMANDA L |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:31.60 |
Janine D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:31.75 |
Ashley V |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:31.88 |
BRITTANY B |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:32.13 |
Kaitlin Q |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:34.42 |
Bryn F |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:36.46 |
Sarah T |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:36.48 |
Danielle E |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:38.19 |
Alicia T |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:39.40 |
Nicole S |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:40.72 |
Christine B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:42.87 |
JEANETTE R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:45.43 |
Laura J |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:49.37 |
Victoria C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:50.35 |
ROBYN C |
Lake Placid Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:51.66 |
MEAGAN C |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:53.93 |
Shelby L |
Lake Placid Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|