Boy's 10 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.81 |
Samuel B |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
10 |
219 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:19.31 |
Gus H |
Bowen SC Inc |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:22.04 |
Beau C |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
10 |
187 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:26.97 |
Cian C |
Gardens |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:27.54 |
Barnabas J |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:28.90 |
Lawson F |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
10 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:30.16 |
Darcy C |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:31.75 |
Adam W |
Marlin Coast |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.26 |
Samuel B |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:23.37 |
Gus H |
Bowen SC Inc |
10 |
178 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:24.90 |
Beau C |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:26.03 |
Barnabas J |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:27.46 |
Cian C |
Gardens |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:29.48 |
Adam W |
Marlin Coast |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:30.75 |
Lawson F |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:31.47 |
Darcy C |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
10 |
135 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:32.18 |
Hayden R |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:34.55 |
Hayden R |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
10 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:36.92 |
Hayden V |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
10 |
113 |
|
|
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.93 |
Zac T |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
11 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:09.78 |
Hayden T |
Mackay Cyclones |
11 |
304 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:10.85 |
Bayden H |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
11 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:10.92 |
Riley S |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:11.33 |
Marcus W |
Marlin Coast |
11 |
284 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:12.60 |
Benjamin T |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
11 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:14.58 |
William L |
Marlin Coast |
11 |
249 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:14.63 |
Zak S |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
11 |
248 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.70 |
Hayden T |
Mackay Cyclones |
11 |
292 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:10.98 |
Zac T |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:11.25 |
Riley S |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
11 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:11.32 |
Marcus W |
Marlin Coast |
11 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:11.51 |
Bayden H |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
11 |
282 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:11.76 |
Benjamin T |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
11 |
279 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:12.29 |
William L |
Marlin Coast |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:14.12 |
Zak S |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:19.33 |
Samuel W |
Charters Towers SC |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:20.39 |
Tristan C |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:20.64 |
Jaiden T |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:23.77 |
Angus H |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
11 |
176 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:26.23 |
Ashley H |
Charters Towers SC |
11 |
161 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:26.85 |
Max B |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
11 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:30.53 |
William B |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
11 |
139 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:40.30 |
Isaac M |
Mackay Cyclones |
11 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:45.13 |
Luke H |
Gardens |
11 |
89 |
|
|
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.67 |
Jacob K |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
12 |
419 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:05.55 |
Lachlan V |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
12 |
367 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.58 |
Lachlan W |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
12 |
334 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.84 |
Lloyd L |
Saints Swimming Club |
12 |
331 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.17 |
Oliver A |
Saints Swimming Club |
12 |
312 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:09.77 |
Jaydan M |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
12 |
304 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.47 |
Declan M |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
12 |
283 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:12.14 |
Hunter M |
Mackay Cyclones |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.62 |
Jacob K |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
12 |
420 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:05.96 |
Lachlan V |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
12 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:06.71 |
Lloyd L |
Saints Swimming Club |
12 |
348 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.64 |
Oliver A |
Saints Swimming Club |
12 |
334 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:08.61 |
Lachlan W |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
12 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:08.98 |
Jaydan M |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
12 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.00 |
Hunter M |
Mackay Cyclones |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:12.47 |
Declan M |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:13.33 |
Adam M |
Charters Towers SC |
12 |
262 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:14.67 |
Lucas K |
Saints Swimming Club |
12 |
248 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:14.72 |
Leonard L |
Charters Towers SC |
12 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:17.43 |
Harry T |
Charters Towers SC |
12 |
222 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:18.74 |
Nicholas R |
Marlin Coast |
12 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:22.59 |
Thomas D |
Gardens |
12 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:36.60 |
Christopher R |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
12 |
115 |
|
|
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.29 |
Luke P |
Gardens |
13 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
59.36 |
Brayden C |
Saints Swimming Club |
13 |
494 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.60 |
Thomas L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
13 |
401 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:03.68 |
Thomas R |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
13 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:04.13 |
Bayley B |
Saints Swimming Club |
13 |
391 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:07.69 |
Jamie G |
Isa Heat Swim Club Inc. |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:08.18 |
Campbell B |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
13 |
326 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:09.28 |
Samson J |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
13 |
310 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.00 |
Luke P |
Gardens |
13 |
433 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:02.52 |
Brayden C |
Saints Swimming Club |
13 |
422 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:04.32 |
Bayley B |
Saints Swimming Club |
13 |
388 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:05.03 |
Thomas L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
13 |
375 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:05.99 |
Thomas R |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
13 |
359 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:06.07 |
Jamie G |
Isa Heat Swim Club Inc. |
13 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:08.50 |
Campbell B |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
13 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:08.87 |
Samson J |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
13 |
316 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:12.50 |
Matt C |
Gardens |
13 |
271 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:13.09 |
Michael S |
Saints Swimming Club |
13 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:13.33 |
Toby F |
Charters Towers SC |
13 |
262 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:14.79 |
MacGregor R |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
13 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:17.70 |
Harrison R |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
13 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:18.36 |
Joshua C |
Charters Towers SC |
13 |
215 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:20.14 |
Thomas B |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
13 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:25.41 |
Lachlan H |
Charters Towers SC |
13 |
166 |
|
|
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.21 |
Joseph J |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
14 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.27 |
Guy C |
Saints Swimming Club |
14 |
472 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.95 |
Henry L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
14 |
456 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.47 |
Will M |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
14 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:02.18 |
Matthew B |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
14 |
429 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.88 |
Oliver L |
Marlin Coast |
14 |
415 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:04.04 |
Jesse T |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
14 |
393 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:04.35 |
Jack M |
Charters Towers SC |
14 |
387 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.70 |
Joseph J |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
14 |
597 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.06 |
Guy C |
Saints Swimming Club |
14 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:01.64 |
Will M |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
14 |
441 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.85 |
Henry L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
14 |
436 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.95 |
Matthew B |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
14 |
434 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.48 |
Oliver L |
Marlin Coast |
14 |
423 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.02 |
Jesse T |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
14 |
412 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.98 |
Jack M |
Charters Towers SC |
14 |
394 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:05.51 |
Lincoln H |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
14 |
367 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:06.79 |
Nick H |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
346 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:07.39 |
Tristan M |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
14 |
337 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:07.98 |
Zane C |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
14 |
329 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:09.01 |
James H |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
14 |
314 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:09.19 |
Jy V |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
14 |
312 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:10.79 |
Lachlan N |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
14 |
291 |
|
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.62 |
Aidan L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
17 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
56.09 |
Donald W |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
24 |
585 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
56.54 |
Connor B |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
16 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
57.15 |
Noah K |
Saints Swimming Club |
15 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
58.02 |
Darcy H |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
15 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
58.37 |
Garret G |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
16 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.32 |
Alexander O |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
15 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:02.23 |
Lachlan H |
Charters Towers SC |
15 |
428 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.63 |
Aidan L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
17 |
633 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
55.34 |
Jeffrey L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
19 |
609 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
56.40 |
Donald W |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
24 |
575 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
56.70 |
Noah K |
Saints Swimming Club |
15 |
566 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
56.83 |
Connor B |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
16 |
562 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
57.12 |
Garret G |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
16 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
57.52 |
Darcy H |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
15 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
57.61 |
Lachlan H |
Charters Towers SC |
15 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
57.70 |
Alexander O |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
15 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
57.70 |
Sam S |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
15 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
58.10 |
Jordan Y |
Gardens |
17 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
58.64 |
Robert B |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
16 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
58.68 |
Jack M |
Saints Swimming Club |
15 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
59.07 |
Ivan V |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
16 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:00.12 |
Lachlan B |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
16 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:00.51 |
Joshua A |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
15 |
466 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:00.62 |
Rowan F |
Charters Towers SC |
16 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:01.57 |
Aaron M |
Gardens |
17 |
442 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:02.07 |
Branden V |
Gardens |
15 |
432 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:02.95 |
Cody S |
Charters Towers SC |
15 |
414 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:04.32 |
Jason A |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
15 |
388 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:04.57 |
Sebastian N |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
16 |
383 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:04.87 |
Dylan L |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
15 |
378 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:05.40 |
Joshua B |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
15 |
369 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:06.95 |
Craig S |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
40 |
344 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:10.20 |
Kyle M |
Aitkenvale Stingers Swim Club |
15 |
298 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:25.39 |
Michael H |
Gardens |
20 |
166 |
256 |
|
|