Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.25 |
Mia S |
North Coast |
10 |
300 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.36 |
Valeshca-Lee H |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
250 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.47 |
Lynlee S |
Australind |
10 |
229 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.80 |
Charli S |
Breakers WA |
10 |
223 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.03 |
Isabella K |
Australind |
10 |
219 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.90 |
Aivah O |
South Shore |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.89 |
Erin T |
Rockingham |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.35 |
Courtney M |
South Shore |
10 |
138 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.16 |
Poppy S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
362 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.37 |
Penelope M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.41 |
Shelby F |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
271 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.01 |
Amelia B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
258 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.04 |
Matilda C |
Australind |
11 |
257 |
|
|
|
6. |
36.09 |
Tilly P |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
7. |
36.68 |
Sophie O |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.15 |
Isabel B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
9. |
38.42 |
Emma T |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
10. |
40.75 |
Juliet C |
Claremont Aquatic |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
11. |
43.44 |
Kate A |
Breakers WA |
11 |
147 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.25 |
Emma L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
435 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.26 |
Bethany J |
All Saints' |
12 |
435 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.26 |
Jorja D |
Highlanders |
12 |
435 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.17 |
Heidi R |
Rockingham |
12 |
398 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.93 |
Klowi L |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
370 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.94 |
Ruby W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
370 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.60 |
Amy J |
Breakers WA |
12 |
347 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.94 |
Amelia H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.14 |
Emily I |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
302 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.19 |
Katherine B |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
276 |
|
|
|
11. |
35.92 |
Sophia C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
260 |
|
|
|
12. |
36.87 |
Millie S |
St Hilda's |
12 |
240 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.08 |
Evinley M |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
201 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.64 |
Sanelle D |
Breakers WA |
9 |
193 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.20 |
Georgia F |
North Coast |
9 |
185 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.44 |
Anais O |
South Shore |
9 |
169 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.44 |
Ruth K |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
169 |
|
|
|
6. |
42.44 |
Jade M |
Claremont Aquatic |
9 |
157 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.57 |
Juliet B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
145 |
|
|
|
8. |
54.56 |
Farrah B |
Breakers WA |
9 |
74 |
|
|