Boy's 14 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.86 |
Hamish H |
Bayside |
14 |
489 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.67 |
Kieran S |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
455 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.88 |
Alex J |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
447 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.46 |
Ken G |
Collingwood |
14 |
425 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.71 |
Kurt H |
Kings Mornington |
14 |
417 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.76 |
Bradley P |
EC Waves |
14 |
415 |
|
|
|
7. |
36.12 |
Jake T |
Tigersharks |
14 |
403 |
|
|
|
8. |
36.79 |
Jess N |
Surrey Park |
14 |
381 |
|
|
|
9. |
37.15 |
Daniel C |
Yarraville |
14 |
370 |
|
|
|
10. |
37.32 |
Daniel T |
Nunawading |
14 |
365 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.35 |
Hamish H |
Bayside |
14 |
468 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.84 |
Kieran S |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
449 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.21 |
Alex J |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
435 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.59 |
Ken G |
Collingwood |
14 |
421 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.63 |
Bradley P |
EC Waves |
14 |
419 |
|
|
|
6. |
36.34 |
Kurt H |
Kings Mornington |
14 |
395 |
|
|
|
7. |
36.75 |
Jake T |
Tigersharks |
14 |
382 |
|
|
|
8. |
36.92 |
Daniel C |
Yarraville |
14 |
377 |
|
|
|
9. |
36.97 |
Daniel T |
Nunawading |
14 |
375 |
|
|
|
10. |
37.12 |
Jess N |
Surrey Park |
14 |
371 |
|
|
|
11. |
37.15 |
Alexander G |
Oasis Otters |
14 |
370 |
|
|
|
12. |
37.20 |
Andrew R |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
369 |
|
|
|
13. |
37.32 |
Zachary Y |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
365 |
|
|
|
14. |
37.42 |
Rashmin D |
Essendon District, VIC |
14 |
362 |
|
|
|
15. |
37.59 |
Jason Y |
M1 |
14 |
357 |
|
|
|
16. |
37.73 |
Victor L |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
14 |
353 |
|
|
|
17. |
37.90 |
Jordan C |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
14 |
348 |
|
|
|
18. |
38.11 |
Daniel M |
O'Doherty's |
14 |
343 |
|
|
|
19. |
38.18 |
Alexander M |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
341 |
|
|
|
20. |
38.23 |
Matthew L |
Essendon District, VIC |
14 |
340 |
|
|
|
21. |
38.45 |
Joshua T |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
334 |
|
|
|
22. |
38.48 |
Khy B |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
333 |
|
|
|
23. |
38.50 |
Arthur C |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
332 |
|
|
|
24. |
39.17 |
Lewis B |
Collingwood |
13 |
316 |
|
|
|
25. |
39.21 |
Max P |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
14 |
315 |
|
|
|
26. |
39.53 |
Zoran B |
Kings Mornington |
14 |
307 |
|
|
|
27. |
39.71 |
James D |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
303 |
|
|
|
28. |
39.91 |
Rhys T |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
14 |
298 |
|
|
|
29. |
40.06 |
Kieran T |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
14 |
295 |
|
|
|
30. |
40.36 |
CONNOR B |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
14 |
289 |
|
|
|
31. |
40.54 |
Hamish C |
Nunawading |
14 |
285 |
|
|
|
32. |
40.57 |
Timothy W |
Nunawading |
14 |
284 |
|
|
|
33. |
40.62 |
Jason W |
PLC Aquatic |
14 |
283 |
|
|
|
34. |
40.69 |
Nicholas K |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
282 |
|
|
|
35. |
41.20 |
Elijah O |
Boronia Amateur Swimming & Lif |
14 |
271 |
|
|
|
36. |
41.55 |
Andrew C |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
264 |
|
|
|
37. |
46.15 |
Will H |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
193 |
|
|
|
38. |
46.89 |
Harrison C |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
184 |
|
|