Women's Open 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.93 |
Sigrid D |
City of Perth |
19 |
621 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.30 |
Kate C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
553 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.79 |
Salwa S |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
531 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.89 |
Tayla N |
South Shore |
14 |
527 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.04 |
Christina P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
481 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.14 |
Kirsten P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
477 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.68 |
Emily F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
457 |
|
|
|
8. |
39.43 |
Taylor T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
432 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.85 |
Sigrid D |
City of Perth |
19 |
625 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.73 |
Kate C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
534 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.88 |
Salwa S |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
528 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.14 |
Tayla N |
South Shore |
14 |
517 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.69 |
Kirsten P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
494 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.91 |
Christina P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
486 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.12 |
Emily F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
478 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.47 |
Tijana S |
South Lake Dolphins |
18 |
465 |
|
|
|
9. |
39.17 |
Taylor T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
440 |
|
|
|
10. |
40.24 |
Jemma P |
Albany |
14 |
406 |
|
|
|
11. |
40.29 |
Beatrice H |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
405 |
|
|
|
12. |
40.69 |
Amy F |
West Coast |
12 |
393 |
|
|
|
13. |
41.70 |
Charmaine P |
Western Sprint |
18 |
365 |
|
|
|
14. |
42.01 |
Abbey S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
357 |
|
|
|
15. |
42.86 |
Ming Kit Y |
Western Sprint |
14 |
336 |
|
|
|
16. |
43.38 |
Chloe H |
Albany |
15 |
324 |
|
|
|
17. |
43.88 |
Emily G |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
313 |
|
|
|
18. |
44.35 |
Sarah J |
Albany |
14 |
303 |
|
|
|
19. |
44.67 |
Fabiola W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
297 |
|
|
|
20. |
45.23 |
Tayla-Maree B |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
286 |
|
|
|
21. |
45.51 |
Carys D |
Arena |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
22. |
45.54 |
Annaleise G |
Kwinana |
13 |
280 |
|
|
|
23. |
45.97 |
Grace F |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
272 |
|
|
|
24. |
50.42 |
Greta L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
206 |
|
|
|
25. |
52.95 |
Georgiana B |
Rockingham |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
26. |
54.96 |
Tessa C |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:01.37 |
Emma W |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
114 |
|
|