Boy's 11 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.41 |
Archie S |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
325 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.73 |
Jack H |
Surf Coast. |
11 |
315 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.19 |
Ryder T |
Shepparton |
10 |
301 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.28 |
Guillermo Z |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
11 |
271 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.36 |
Kaiden W |
Traralgon |
11 |
269 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.48 |
Billy M |
Wodonga City |
11 |
266 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.61 |
Logan G |
Warragul |
10 |
263 |
|
|
|
8. |
33.00 |
Bailey S |
Bendigo Hawks |
11 |
254 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.95 |
Archie S |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
308 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.28 |
Jack H |
Surf Coast. |
11 |
298 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.42 |
Ryder T |
Shepparton |
10 |
294 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.09 |
Guillermo Z |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
11 |
276 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.26 |
Billy M |
Wodonga City |
11 |
272 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.52 |
Logan G |
Warragul |
10 |
265 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.62 |
Kaiden W |
Traralgon |
11 |
263 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.82 |
Bailey S |
Bendigo Hawks |
11 |
258 |
|
|
|
9. |
33.05 |
Bryce S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
10. |
33.17 |
Owen B |
Kangaroo Flat |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
11. |
33.18 |
Sebastian W |
Wodonga City |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
12. |
33.40 |
Paterson N |
Lara |
10 |
245 |
|
|
|
13. |
33.54 |
William Z |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
242 |
|
|
|
14. |
34.21 |
Dylan D |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
10 |
228 |
|
|
|
15. |
34.27 |
Martin M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
10 |
227 |
|
|
|
16. |
34.72 |
Jack H |
Bendigo Hawks |
11 |
218 |
|
|
|
17. |
34.73 |
Logan B |
Ballarat GCO |
11 |
218 |
|
|
|
18. |
34.76 |
Zihan W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
19. |
34.81 |
Mitchell C |
Gisborne Thunder |
11 |
216 |
|
|
|
20. |
35.02 |
Patrick C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
21. |
35.06 |
Jordan G |
Traralgon |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
22. |
35.26 |
Zihao W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
23. |
35.41 |
Max D |
Gisborne Thunder |
11 |
205 |
|
|
|
24. |
35.57 |
Reece M |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
25. |
35.81 |
Zayden V |
Sale Swimming Club |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
26. |
35.89 |
Ethan L |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
10 |
197 |
|
|
|
27. |
36.03 |
Ethan M |
Shepparton |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
27. |
36.03 |
Jack B |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
9 |
195 |
|
|
|
29. |
36.14 |
Patrick H |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
30. |
36.23 |
Flynn C |
Yarrawonga Mulwala |
11 |
192 |
|
|
|
31. |
36.27 |
Cayden G |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
9 |
191 |
|
|
|
32. |
36.30 |
Hayden R |
Traralgon |
9 |
191 |
|
|
|
33. |
36.34 |
Tom W |
Sale Swimming Club |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
34. |
36.37 |
Nicholas H |
Traralgon |
11 |
190 |
|
|
|
35. |
36.42 |
Ben G |
Warrnambool |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
36. |
36.46 |
Jasper W |
MOE |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
37. |
36.53 |
Rumindu R |
Traralgon |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
38. |
36.66 |
Spencer S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
185 |
|
|
|
39. |
36.83 |
Mitchell P |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
40. |
36.86 |
Tyrone K |
Traralgon |
11 |
182 |
|
|
|
41. |
36.98 |
Darby S |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
42. |
37.00 |
Charlie B |
Yarrawonga Mulwala |
11 |
180 |
|
|
|
43. |
37.02 |
Callum H |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
180 |
|
|
|
44. |
37.18 |
Daniel H |
Warrnambool |
11 |
177 |
|
|
|
45. |
37.45 |
Henry H |
Surf Coast. |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
46. |
37.68 |
Jensen R |
MOE |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
46. |
37.68 |
Abel N |
Horsham Sharks |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
48. |
38.34 |
Oliver B |
Traralgon |
11 |
162 |
|
|
|
49. |
38.41 |
Darby B |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
50. |
38.45 |
Henry A |
Sale Swimming Club |
9 |
160 |
|
|
|
51. |
38.50 |
William L |
Traralgon |
11 |
160 |
|
|