Men's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.20 |
Nicholas G |
Bayside |
16 |
645 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.36 |
James P |
CA Tritons |
16 |
632 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.38 |
Matthew T |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
631 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.78 |
Sam W |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
16 |
601 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.85 |
Lenny K |
M1 |
16 |
596 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
24.94 |
Satori D |
New Zealand |
16 |
589 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.20 |
Declan H |
Wodonga Amateur |
16 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.23 |
Sam G |
Nunawading |
16 |
569 |
803 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.37 |
Julian W |
Cheltenham |
16 |
560 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.40 |
Ben G |
Nunawading |
16 |
558 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.44 |
Matthew T |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
626 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.72 |
James P |
CA Tritons |
16 |
605 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.74 |
Nicholas G |
Bayside |
16 |
604 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.96 |
Lenny K |
M1 |
16 |
588 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.02 |
Sam W |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
16 |
584 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.10 |
Heath M |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
578 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.29 |
Declan H |
Wodonga Amateur |
16 |
565 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.32 |
Satori D |
New Zealand |
16 |
563 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
25.38 |
Julian W |
Cheltenham |
16 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.45 |
Ben G |
Nunawading |
16 |
555 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
25.46 |
Sam G |
Nunawading |
16 |
554 |
782 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.53 |
Cameron R |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
25.61 |
Sidney G |
Lara |
16 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
25.63 |
Brannan S |
Bayside |
16 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
25.73 |
James W |
Ivanhoe Neons |
16 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25.76 |
Ben B |
Cheltenham |
16 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
25.83 |
Blake T |
Warrnambool |
16 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
25.89 |
Daniel C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
26.07 |
Karan F |
M1 |
16 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
26.12 |
Nelson D |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
16 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
26.15 |
Kai L |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
16 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
26.26 |
Clive N |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
16 |
505 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
26.30 |
Taylor P |
City of Perth |
16 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
26.33 |
Roman N |
Flyers Swim Team |
16 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
26.37 |
Angus V |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
26.40 |
Liam M |
Bayside |
16 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
26.42 |
Ben Q |
M1 |
16 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
26.43 |
Joel H |
Sale Swimming Club |
16 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
26.49 |
Bryn A |
New Zealand |
16 |
492 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
26.54 |
Caleb T |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
489 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
26.57 |
Joshua C |
Norwood Swimming Club |
16 |
487 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
26.67 |
Jacob C |
Tigersharks |
16 |
482 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
26.70 |
Joshua F |
Wyndham City Sharks |
16 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
26.70 |
Ethan B |
Norwood Swimming Club |
16 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
26.70 |
Jackson G |
CA Tritons |
16 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
26.81 |
Lukas J |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
26.98 |
Corey P |
New Zealand |
16 |
466 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
27.02 |
Bailey H |
Bendigo East |
16 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
27.03 |
Adam S |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
27.08 |
Lachlan A |
Swimland Swim Club |
16 |
460 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
27.13 |
Remy Z |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
16 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
27.14 |
Sean W |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
16 |
457 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
27.18 |
Harrison C |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
455 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
27.26 |
Kade G |
Nunawading |
16 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
27.27 |
Grady T |
Nunawading |
16 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
27.30 |
Edward H |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
16 |
449 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
27.36 |
Jackson T |
Ringwood SC |
16 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
27.36 |
Nikolaos K |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
27.44 |
Sam M |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
16 |
442 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
27.48 |
James H |
M1 |
16 |
441 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
27.60 |
Cameron P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
435 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
27.69 |
Jordan C |
CA Tritons |
16 |
431 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
27.74 |
Callum H |
Ringwood SC |
16 |
428 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
27.77 |
Bryce S |
Bendigo East |
16 |
427 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
28.05 |
Bryn H |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
414 |
|
|
|