Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.97 |
Angus L |
MLC Aquatic |
10 |
308 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.09 |
Daniel M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
304 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.53 |
Une G |
Nunawading |
10 |
292 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.81 |
Justin Z |
Nunawading |
10 |
284 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.05 |
Patrick B |
Surrey Park |
10 |
278 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.48 |
Timothy N |
Flyers Swim Team |
10 |
267 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.53 |
Alexander K |
Melbourne Torpedoes |
10 |
266 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.74 |
Ryan M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
261 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.75 |
Isaac B |
EC Waves |
10 |
260 |
|
|
|
10. |
34.33 |
Andrew R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
226 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.37 |
Daniel M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
296 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.39 |
Angus L |
MLC Aquatic |
10 |
296 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.40 |
Une G |
Nunawading |
10 |
295 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.16 |
Isaac B |
EC Waves |
10 |
275 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.27 |
Justin Z |
Nunawading |
10 |
272 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.85 |
Patrick B |
Surrey Park |
10 |
258 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.90 |
Alexander K |
Melbourne Torpedoes |
10 |
257 |
|
|
|
8. |
33.00 |
Timothy N |
Flyers Swim Team |
10 |
254 |
|
|
|
9. |
33.68 |
Ryan M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
239 |
|
|
|
10. |
34.15 |
Andrew R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
230 |
|
|
|
11. |
34.25 |
Kaj L |
Ess Dolphins |
10 |
228 |
|
|
|
12. |
34.28 |
Ryder C |
Surrey Park |
10 |
227 |
|
|
|
13. |
34.47 |
Luke N |
Nunawading |
10 |
223 |
|
|
|
14. |
35.14 |
Nathan C |
Loreto Aquatic |
10 |
211 |
|
|
|
15. |
35.18 |
Zac K |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
10 |
210 |
|
|
|
16. |
35.32 |
William C |
Swimland Swim Club |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
17. |
35.36 |
Michael T |
CA Tritons |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
18. |
35.46 |
Logan K |
Nunawading |
10 |
205 |
|
|
|
19. |
35.63 |
Jacob N |
North West Aquatic |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
20. |
36.00 |
Alex S |
Loreto Aquatic |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
21. |
36.14 |
Callum M |
Flyers Swim Team |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
22. |
36.20 |
Jacob L |
DVE Aquatic |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
23. |
36.27 |
Tiger W |
Ivanhoe Neons |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
24. |
36.38 |
Angus D |
Swimland Swim Club |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
25. |
36.65 |
Seth H |
EC Waves |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
26. |
37.07 |
Dilan E |
North-West Aquatic Squad |
10 |
179 |
|
|
|
27. |
37.20 |
Josh W |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
10 |
178 |
|
|
|
28. |
37.34 |
Tj H |
Melton Swimming Club |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
29. |
37.47 |
Luke P |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
30. |
37.48 |
Sam E |
Nunawading |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
31. |
37.49 |
Harry A |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
32. |
38.45 |
Niklas H |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
33. |
39.24 |
James S |
North-West Aquatic Squad |
10 |
151 |
|
|
|
34. |
39.29 |
Matthew B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
10 |
151 |
|
|
|
35. |
39.41 |
Jeremy H |
Nunawading |
10 |
149 |
|
|
|
36. |
39.47 |
Sohan G |
Wyndham City Sharks |
10 |
149 |
|
|
|
37. |
39.91 |
Jake S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
38. |
40.04 |
Edward M |
Nunawading |
10 |
142 |
|
|