Boy's 10 years and under 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.72 |
Tanner F |
Wellesley |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:11.46 |
Julio H |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.11 |
Matias J |
Team Key Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:12.20 |
Dale J |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:13.07 |
Felipe T |
Team Key Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:13.52 |
Andrew L |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:14.49 |
Brandon V |
Rockway Swimming Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:14.98 |
Philip P |
AK Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:15.78 |
Brad J |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:20.58 |
Jose L |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.22 |
Tanner F |
Wellesley |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:12.05 |
Julio H |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.85 |
Dale J |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:12.96 |
Matias J |
Team Key Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:13.20 |
Felipe T |
Team Key Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:13.24 |
Brandon V |
Rockway Swimming Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:15.26 |
Andrew L |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:15.42 |
Philip P |
AK Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:15.61 |
Brad J |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.80 |
Jose L |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:17.00 |
Alfredo M |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:17.93 |
Felipe U |
Team Key Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:18.03 |
Danny T |
Plantation Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:18.23 |
Rak H |
Broward Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:18.35 |
Max A |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:19.53 |
Quinn L |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:19.53 |
Greg F |
Team Key Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:19.75 |
Kenny C |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:19.89 |
Marcelo L |
AMERICA SWIMMING |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:20.11 |
Hunter W |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:20.21 |
Noah Z |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:21.13 |
Pablo V |
Broward Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:21.51 |
Tyler T |
Plantation Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:21.71 |
Carlos R |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:21.79 |
William K |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:21.87 |
Antonio R |
AK Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:21.96 |
Aaron W |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:22.03 |
Adrian M |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:22.40 |
Raphael M |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:22.52 |
Bryan Q |
Miami Beach Seahawks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:22.58 |
Jose A |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:22.78 |
Daniel G |
Rockway Swimming Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:23.02 |
Adrian A |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:23.18 |
Diego F |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:23.28 |
Luke S |
AK Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:23.66 |
Danny S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:23.70 |
Adriano M |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:24.06 |
Kyle T |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:24.23 |
Bennett M |
YMCA of Broward County |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:24.74 |
Ricardo R |
Chehalem Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:24.82 |
Nick V |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:24.83 |
Ryan M |
MIDTOWN WESTON AQUATICS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:24.88 |
Giancarlo P |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:24.95 |
Kyle D |
Y of South Palm Beach County |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:25.04 |
Eric V |
Rockway Swimming Team |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:25.33 |
Nathan P |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:25.46 |
Nicolas F |
North Miami Swim Team |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:25.49 |
Ben F |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:26.03 |
Sam A |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:26.84 |
Carson F |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:26.96 |
Alex M |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:27.25 |
Guido D |
Miami Beach Seahawks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:33.55 |
Rick G |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|