Girl's 10 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.83 |
Kate M |
Mandurah |
10 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:24.82 |
Melina D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:24.83 |
Matilda C |
Australind |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:25.30 |
Saskia D |
Manjimup Marlins |
10 |
222 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:25.78 |
Sophie O |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
219 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:25.88 |
Macey D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:44.90 |
Willow N |
Busselton |
10 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:01.94 |
Penny G |
Busselton |
10 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:07.81 |
Tahlee C |
Australind |
10 |
66 |
48 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:14.35 |
Lilyanah J |
Mandurah |
10 |
57 |
|
|
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.29 |
Alice B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
299 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:21.02 |
Mackenzie E |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:26.51 |
Maddison S |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:28.10 |
Estelle P |
Mandurah |
11 |
202 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:29.52 |
Brianna B |
Collie |
11 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:29.77 |
Tiare D |
Busselton |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:30.96 |
Amber R |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:34.98 |
Sunnie S |
Busselton |
11 |
161 |
|
|
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.48 |
Cassidy M |
Mandurah |
12 |
394 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:11.43 |
Charlotte V |
Mandurah |
12 |
379 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.39 |
Cienna T |
Mandurah |
12 |
364 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:12.98 |
Maya P |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
355 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.11 |
Bronte C |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.56 |
Jessica H |
Busselton |
12 |
347 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:14.15 |
Peri D |
Manjimup Marlins |
12 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:15.16 |
Alex L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
325 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:19.69 |
Milly E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
273 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:24.36 |
Annie B |
Busselton |
12 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:25.56 |
Zoe H |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:26.34 |
Annika K |
Mandurah |
12 |
214 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:27.76 |
Layla B |
Collie |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:36.01 |
Jade L |
Harvey |
12 |
156 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:03.99 |
Indy J |
Mandurah |
12 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:04.26 |
Aroha C |
Australind |
12 |
72 |
|
|
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.06 |
Brooklyn R |
Busselton |
13 |
525 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.06 |
Megan M |
Mandurah |
13 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.06 |
Josephine A |
Australind |
13 |
369 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:15.30 |
Ariana S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
323 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:16.45 |
Imogen M |
Mandurah |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:17.37 |
Abbey D |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
298 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:22.52 |
Lily B |
Busselton |
13 |
246 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:22.69 |
Ella L |
Collie |
13 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:30.75 |
Zoe W |
Harvey |
13 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:33.41 |
Sofia N |
Mandurah |
13 |
169 |
|
|
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.21 |
Sidney A |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:05.25 |
Jemma T |
Mandurah |
14 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.61 |
Ariane D |
Busselton |
14 |
409 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:10.29 |
Taizley K |
Manjimup Marlins |
14 |
398 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:12.10 |
Erica P |
Manjimup Marlins |
14 |
368 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.44 |
Ella S |
Australind |
14 |
349 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:16.14 |
Grace F |
Busselton |
14 |
313 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:16.16 |
Celeste L |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
14 |
312 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:16.66 |
Amber H |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:17.61 |
Emma D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:20.57 |
Chloe S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:27.55 |
Charlotte S |
Manjimup Marlins |
14 |
206 |
|
|
|
Girl's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.66 |
Chelsea M |
Mandurah |
15 |
562 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:02.70 |
Ingrid B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
560 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:08.74 |
Lily O |
Busselton |
15 |
425 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.47 |
Madison S |
Busselton |
15 |
412 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:10.16 |
Violet R |
Busselton |
15 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.19 |
Mackenzie M |
Mandurah |
15 |
352 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:16.68 |
Taia G |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:43.72 |
Denika L |
Harvey |
15 |
123 |
|
|
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.22 |
Chloe D |
Mandurah |
9 |
231 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:38.22 |
Remy L |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
145 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:38.63 |
Lynlee S |
Australind |
9 |
144 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:40.46 |
Kirsten S |
Manjimup Marlins |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:44.93 |
Emily M |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:46.26 |
Evie F |
Mandurah |
9 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:46.36 |
Sharloh K |
Manjimup Marlins |
9 |
114 |
|
|
|
Women's 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.95 |
Brielle K |
Manjimup Marlins |
16 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:11.35 |
Neve H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
380 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:13.58 |
Taya L |
Collie |
16 |
347 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:18.05 |
Emilea S |
Collie |
16 |
290 |
|
|
|
Women's 17 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.19 |
Skye W |
Harvey |
17 |
278 |
|
|
|