Boy's 10 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.80 |
Jack M |
Melton Swimming Club |
10 |
246 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:28.77 |
Tom S |
Melton Swimming Club |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:29.45 |
Charles C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:30.09 |
Tj H |
Melton Swimming Club |
10 |
191 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:33.15 |
Eoghan P |
Ararat swimming club |
10 |
172 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:57.90 |
Samuel S |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
10 |
85 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:38.06 |
Campbell B |
Gisborne Thunder |
12 |
148 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:40.43 |
Eben W |
Warrnambool |
12 |
138 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:48.87 |
Aidan K |
Colac |
11 |
108 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.75 |
Connor W |
Geelong Sharks |
13 |
348 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:19.39 |
Thomas B |
Blue Lake Y |
13 |
279 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:28.45 |
Kalen D |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
201 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:36.01 |
Jordon S |
Warrnambool |
13 |
158 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:39.12 |
Angus M |
Geelong Sharks |
12 |
143 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:40.61 |
Bailey M |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
137 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:43.28 |
Cai J |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
127 |
|
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.36 |
Martin N |
Melton Swimming Club |
13 |
353 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:15.68 |
Will M |
Melton Swimming Club |
13 |
322 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:17.06 |
Aaron V |
Warrnambool |
13 |
305 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:17.33 |
Jack S |
Geelong Sharks |
14 |
301 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:17.52 |
Fergus K |
Warrnambool |
13 |
299 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:21.50 |
Todd D |
Warrnambool |
13 |
257 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:22.19 |
Dylan D |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
14 |
251 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:24.13 |
Joshua J |
Hamilton Sea Dragons |
14 |
234 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:25.68 |
Liam W |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
14 |
222 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:29.04 |
Macgregor D |
Geelong Sharks |
13 |
197 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:29.54 |
Dylan R |
Grampians. |
14 |
194 |
|
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.13 |
Jye B |
Melton Swimming Club |
15 |
356 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:20.83 |
Riley C |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
15 |
264 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:22.38 |
Joshua P |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
249 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:35.43 |
Thomas T |
Bendigo Hawks |
14 |
160 |
|
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.18 |
Sabastian W |
Bendigo Hawks |
16 |
421 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:14.06 |
Jack S |
Warrnambool |
15 |
343 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:17.65 |
Callum P |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
298 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:22.87 |
Louis D |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
16 |
245 |
|
|
Girl's 10 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.98 |
Chiara H |
Melton Swimming Club |
11 |
320 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:26.83 |
Tallulah R |
Geelong Sharks |
11 |
300 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:33.69 |
Taylor M |
Ballarat GCO |
11 |
239 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:40.84 |
Emily B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
191 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:07.93 |
Megan S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
11 |
94 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.14 |
Layla M |
Melton Swimming Club |
11 |
354 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:28.63 |
Carla V |
Warrnambool |
12 |
282 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:28.95 |
Jazmin V |
Ballarat GCO |
11 |
279 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:29.18 |
Evelyn R |
Geelong Sharks |
12 |
277 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:33.66 |
Olive A |
Warrnambool |
12 |
239 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:34.13 |
Lily B |
Horsham Sharks |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:34.92 |
Kiarna M |
Warrnambool |
12 |
230 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:38.74 |
Anna S |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:49.35 |
Gemma B |
Geelong Sharks |
12 |
150 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.13 |
Olivia P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:19.84 |
Eloise W |
Horsham Sharks |
12 |
386 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:22.06 |
Luka M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
355 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:22.78 |
Jessica Bailey S |
Melton Swimming Club |
13 |
346 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:24.65 |
Keylah W |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
324 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:25.38 |
Claudia L |
Horsham Sharks |
13 |
315 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:27.66 |
Anya L |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
291 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:27.81 |
Isabella C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
290 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:35.51 |
Annabelle C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
225 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:36.48 |
Sophie G |
Warrnambool |
13 |
219 |
|
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.37 |
Zoe J |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
441 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:18.82 |
Nava K |
Melton Swimming Club |
13 |
401 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:19.94 |
Anna W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
384 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:20.06 |
Catherine Z |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
383 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:20.14 |
Victoria M |
Warrnambool |
13 |
381 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:20.54 |
Madix H |
Horsham Sharks |
14 |
376 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:22.44 |
Ingrid C |
Warrnambool |
13 |
350 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:26.06 |
Montana M |
Sunraysia |
13 |
308 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:29.78 |
Chella B |
Hamilton Sea Dragons |
14 |
271 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:31.51 |
Emily C |
South Gisborne Sharks |
13 |
256 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:31.72 |
Hannah V |
Warrnambool |
13 |
254 |
|
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.68 |
Catherine C |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
360 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:23.46 |
Annelli C |
Warrnambool |
15 |
338 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:23.56 |
Amy J |
Warrnambool |
14 |
336 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:27.41 |
Justyce C |
Bendigo Hawks |
14 |
294 |
|
|
Girl's 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.16 |
Ellie H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
444 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:19.12 |
Emily B |
Warrnambool |
16 |
396 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:20.52 |
Tori P |
Warrnambool |
15 |
376 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:21.38 |
Darcey D |
Geelong Sharks |
16 |
364 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:28.51 |
Lydia M |
Bendigo Hawks |
15 |
283 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:28.95 |
Dara K |
Melton Swimming Club |
16 |
279 |
|
|
Men's 16 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.09 |
Jarrod S |
Bendigo Hawks |
17 |
343 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:14.92 |
Matthew O |
Horsham Sharks |
16 |
331 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:19.17 |
Josh C |
Casterton Swimmng Club |
16 |
281 |
|
|
Men's 18 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.63 |
Joshua H |
Colac |
22 |
256 |
|
|
Women's 16 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.82 |
Behlana R |
Geelong Sharks |
17 |
508 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:27.49 |
Emerson A |
Blue Lake Y |
17 |
293 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:27.89 |
Alia M |
Bendigo Hawks |
17 |
289 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:37.81 |
Rhiannan L |
Ballarat GCO |
16 |
210 |
|
|
Women's 18 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.94 |
Joanne T |
Colac |
20 |
506 |
|
|