Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.25 |
Bobbi K |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
480 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:17.95 |
Jasmine B |
UNATTACHED |
14 |
415 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:18.53 |
Emily W |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
405 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:19.44 |
Carrie S |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
392 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:19.80 |
Kathryn S |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
386 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:20.53 |
Abby B |
Temple Area Swim Club |
13 |
376 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:20.62 |
Emma N |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
14 |
375 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:21.85 |
Jordyn W |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
358 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:21.93 |
Lexi P |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
357 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:23.44 |
Sophia D |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:24.12 |
Natalie O |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
330 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:24.17 |
Ashley G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
329 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:25.01 |
EMelia B |
Energy Core Swimming |
14 |
320 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:25.98 |
Peyton S |
Lone Star Swim Team |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:26.30 |
Ava B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
305 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:26.43 |
Melanie R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
304 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:26.80 |
Caitlyn B |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
300 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:27.35 |
Taylor R |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
295 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:28.05 |
Kayla K |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
288 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:28.24 |
Joyjoy E |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
13 |
286 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:28.50 |
Alyssa B |
Energy Core Swimming |
13 |
283 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:28.57 |
Arly L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
283 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:29.02 |
Linda F |
Alief Aquatic Club |
14 |
278 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:29.75 |
Lesly C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
272 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:29.78 |
Emma B |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
271 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:29.94 |
Tiff H |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
14 |
270 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:30.38 |
Mackenzie L |
Lone Star Swim Team |
13 |
266 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:30.73 |
Tori H |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
14 |
263 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:31.02 |
Isabel C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
260 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:31.09 |
Elen H |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
260 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:32.24 |
Sarah S |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
250 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:33.70 |
Josabet L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
239 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:35.68 |
Crazy Eyes O |
Temple Area Swim Club |
13 |
224 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:36.28 |
Ashton T |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
13 |
220 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:36.83 |
Ruby R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
216 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:37.24 |
Sarai R |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
214 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:43.39 |
Sofia O |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
178 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:43.83 |
Kalyn M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
175 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:46.57 |
Mia M |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
14 |
162 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:49.21 |
Grace L |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
151 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:52.50 |
Isha N |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
138 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:56.30 |
Kenzie S |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
125 |
|
|
|
43. |
2:04.21 |
Loren S |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
13 |
102 |
|
|
|
44. |
2:11.38 |
Leslie M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
87 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.15 |
Chrissy B |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
16 |
482 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:15.98 |
Mackenzie B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
448 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:16.01 |
Jazmin H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
447 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:16.42 |
Ali W |
Alief Aquatic Club |
15 |
440 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:17.56 |
Dadrian M |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
15 |
421 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:17.56 |
Morgan H |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
17 |
421 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:17.59 |
Alaura B |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
16 |
420 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:18.28 |
Emma B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
409 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:18.42 |
Anna A |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
407 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:20.63 |
Teresa G |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
375 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:21.06 |
Missy S |
Temple Area Swim Club |
15 |
369 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:21.43 |
Megan B |
Temple Area Swim Club |
15 |
364 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:21.58 |
Jennifer H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
362 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:21.60 |
Erin S |
Energy Core Swimming |
17 |
361 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:22.11 |
Keisy G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
355 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:22.25 |
Adrienne L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
353 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:22.33 |
Erin H |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
18 |
352 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:24.35 |
Katherine H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
327 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:25.35 |
Jillian H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
316 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:25.54 |
Asher H |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
15 |
314 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:25.66 |
Natalie R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
312 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:25.99 |
Alondra M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
309 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:26.34 |
Felicie T |
Energy Core Swimming |
16 |
305 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:26.71 |
Susie B |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
16 |
301 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:30.10 |
Anja H |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
268 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:30.28 |
Ashley A |
Temple Area Swim Club |
15 |
267 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:30.61 |
Richelle M |
Alief Aquatic Club |
15 |
264 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:31.03 |
Montie R |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
16 |
260 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:31.83 |
Avary B |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
15 |
254 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:34.81 |
Abby L |
Temple Area Swim Club |
15 |
230 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:38.14 |
Skylar M |
Alief Aquatic Club |
16 |
208 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:39.48 |
Maya V |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
15 |
199 |
|
|