Girl's 15 years and under 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
7:14.60 |
Isabella R |
St Hilda's |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
7:59.80 |
Holly B |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
8:01.20 |
Ella K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
8:16.30 |
Sienna P |
St Hilda's |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
8:21.70 |
Lua W |
Western Sprint |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
8:22.00 |
Isabella N |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
8:33.00 |
Delta C |
St Hilda's |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
8:35.60 |
Caitlyn L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
8:50.40 |
Marley J |
WestSwim Craigie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
8:56.60 |
Chloe S |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
9:04.20 |
Macy B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
9:05.70 |
Jemimah B |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
9:07.70 |
Niamh D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
9:09.10 |
Martha C |
Open Water |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
9:09.80 |
Charlotte L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
9:12.50 |
Matilda P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
9:54.70 |
Jessica S |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
9:57.40 |
Ebony B |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
10:06.50 |
Angelica K |
North Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
10:08.50 |
Claudia F |
Open Water |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
10:20.50 |
Charlotte H |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
10:22.10 |
Charlotte E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
10:22.20 |
Mia M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
10:59.80 |
Lily L |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
11:19.40 |
Josie D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
11:48.70 |
Tahlia D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
12:27.10 |
Bridie C |
Open Water |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
12:32.10 |
Gemma O |
Open Water |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
13:26.70 |
Katie J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
Women's 16 to 18 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
10:57.50 |
Ella G |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
Women's 19 to 34 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
10:08.30 |
Kaho O |
Open Water |
25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
13:36.80 |
Ailsa M |
Open Water |
30 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
13:47.80 |
Claire F |
Open Water |
23 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
15:03.10 |
Sarah B |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
Women's 35 to 49 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
9:58.10 |
Polly P |
Open Water |
37 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
12:09.20 |
Anastasia D |
Open Water |
35 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
12:50.10 |
Arlene F |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
14:41.10 |
Kirsty A |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|