Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.64 |
Jacob M |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
351 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.83 |
Buddy A |
South Shore |
12 |
344 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.52 |
Noah J |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
321 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.92 |
Arekah P |
Rockingham |
11 |
309 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.53 |
Pieter P |
South Shore |
12 |
291 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.80 |
Monty S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
284 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.32 |
Seth M |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.63 |
Gabriel S |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
263 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.74 |
William H |
Rockingham |
12 |
260 |
|
|
|
10. |
32.76 |
Lewis N |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
260 |
|
|
|
11. |
33.55 |
Drake B |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
242 |
|
|
|
12. |
33.81 |
Lewis W |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
13. |
34.64 |
Aiden O |
South Shore |
12 |
219 |
|
|
|
14. |
35.00 |
Oliver P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
213 |
|
|
|
15. |
36.20 |
Hunter B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
192 |
|
|
|
16. |
36.37 |
Finn M |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
190 |
|
|
|
17. |
36.61 |
Flynn D |
South Shore |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
18. |
36.84 |
Nicolas S |
Kwinana |
11 |
182 |
|
|
|
19. |
41.01 |
Phoenix B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
132 |
|
|
|
20. |
42.57 |
Xavier L |
South Shore |
11 |
118 |
|
|
|
21. |
43.52 |
Maximus V |
Kwinana |
11 |
110 |
|
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.12 |
Boston Y |
South Shore |
14 |
513 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.23 |
Griffin S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
506 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.12 |
Mitchell D |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
370 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.28 |
Ray T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
364 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.56 |
Christian W |
South Shore |
13 |
353 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.91 |
Leo H |
South Shore |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.10 |
Sebastian Xavier Jun Hao K |
Rockingham |
14 |
335 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.30 |
Keith-Raven B |
Kwinana |
13 |
328 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.40 |
Oliver B |
South Shore |
14 |
325 |
|
|
|
10. |
31.21 |
Louis T |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
300 |
|
|
|
11. |
31.23 |
Nicholas P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
300 |
|
|
|
12. |
31.29 |
Bailey P |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
298 |
|
|
|
13. |
32.96 |
Lachlan G |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
255 |
|
|
|
14. |
33.50 |
Jacob L |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
243 |
|
|
Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.50 |
Frankie D |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.08 |
Jake L |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.86 |
Jayden M |
Rockingham |
9 |
155 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.00 |
Charlie G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.37 |
Joel K |
South Shore |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.87 |
Morrie G |
South Shore |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.80 |
Lazar N |
Kwinana |
9 |
101 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.13 |
Archie M |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
99 |
|
|
|
9. |
45.95 |
Zane N |
South Shore |
9 |
94 |
|
|