Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.74 |
Tyrone S |
Republic of South Africa |
25 |
683 |
|
|
|
2. |
23.96 |
Christopher R |
Indooroopilly |
20 |
665 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.13 |
Robert G |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
19 |
651 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.43 |
David M |
TSS Aquatic |
19 |
627 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.60 |
Dominic R |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
614 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.65 |
Bryton H |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
610 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.74 |
Nicholas M |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
604 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.05 |
Ray B |
TSS Aquatic |
18 |
582 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.05 |
Jake P |
Indooroopilly |
19 |
582 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.27 |
Kyle F |
Noosa |
18 |
567 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.27 |
Sam S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
19 |
567 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.27 |
Kurt L |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
16 |
567 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.28 |
Max M |
Southport Olympic |
17 |
566 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.28 |
Joshua N |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
566 |
|
|
|
15. |
25.30 |
Kyle R |
Kawana Waters |
22 |
565 |
|
|
|
16. |
25.35 |
Hayden S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
561 |
|
|
|
17. |
25.47 |
Mitchell S |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
553 |
|
|
|
18. |
25.52 |
Jack S |
Indooroopilly |
18 |
550 |
|
|
|
18. |
25.52 |
Declan M |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
550 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.70 |
Kieran B |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
17 |
539 |
|
|
|
21. |
25.72 |
Julian T |
St Peters Western |
15 |
537 |
|
|
|
22. |
25.76 |
Jack H |
Marlin Coast |
17 |
535 |
|
|
|
23. |
25.77 |
Bradley J |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
15 |
534 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.81 |
Daniel P |
Emmanuel College SC |
16 |
532 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.81 |
Louis T |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
532 |
|
|
|
26. |
25.85 |
BEN F |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
16 |
529 |
|
|
|
27. |
25.89 |
Luke P |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
527 |
|
|
|
28. |
25.96 |
Rhys S |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
15 |
523 |
|
|
|
29. |
26.01 |
Seijun O |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
520 |
|
|
|
30. |
26.04 |
Cooper B |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
518 |
|
|
|
31. |
26.09 |
James M |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
18 |
515 |
|
|
|
32. |
26.19 |
Benjamin W |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
509 |
|
|
|
33. |
26.20 |
Nathanael L |
Newmarket Racers |
16 |
508 |
|
|
|
34. |
26.24 |
Elijah W |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
506 |
|
|
|
34. |
26.24 |
Patrick R |
The Glennie |
15 |
506 |
|
|
|
36. |
26.25 |
Scott C |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
16 |
505 |
|
|
|
37. |
26.26 |
James C |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
505 |
|
|
|
38. |
26.28 |
Jorden S |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
504 |
|
|
|
39. |
26.29 |
Nathan D |
Newmarket Racers |
16 |
503 |
|
|
|
40. |
26.32 |
Nathan S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
501 |
|
|
|
41. |
26.53 |
Harrison A |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
14 |
490 |
|
|
|
41. |
26.53 |
Jeremy J |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
17 |
490 |
|
|
|
41. |
26.53 |
AHMED A |
Qatar |
19 |
490 |
|
|
|
44. |
26.59 |
Max S |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
486 |
|
|
|
45. |
26.61 |
Alex S |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
16 |
485 |
|
|
|
46. |
26.63 |
Aiden B |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
19 |
484 |
|
|
|
47. |
26.65 |
James P |
Brisbane Grammar |
17 |
483 |
|
|
|
48. |
26.67 |
Cameron U |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
482 |
|
|
|
49. |
26.76 |
Thomas R |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
477 |
|
|
|
50. |
26.78 |
Ben M |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
14 |
476 |
|
|
|
51. |
26.80 |
Bryce S |
Somerset Gold Coast |
14 |
475 |
|
|
|
51. |
26.80 |
Wilson K |
Southport Olympic |
17 |
475 |
|
|
|
53. |
26.83 |
Dom F |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
473 |
|
|
|
54. |
26.85 |
Mitchell H |
The Glennie |
17 |
472 |
|
|
|
55. |
26.87 |
Alexander C |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
471 |
|
|
|
56. |
27.01 |
Jackson P |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
464 |
|
|
|
57. |
27.08 |
James G |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
18 |
460 |
|
|
|
58. |
27.20 |
Tobias B |
Brisbane Grammar |
23 |
454 |
|
|
|
59. |
27.27 |
Braedan J |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
451 |
|
|
|
60. |
27.28 |
Masaki N |
Indooroopilly |
21 |
450 |
|
|