Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.92 |
Lucilla O |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
425 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.24 |
Emily L |
Electric Eels SC Inc |
12 |
412 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.62 |
Lucia W |
Albany Creek |
12 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.89 |
Princess C |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
12 |
387 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.95 |
Tiffany M |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
385 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
32.34 |
Lily S |
Chinchilla Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
371 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.61 |
Bridie B |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
12 |
362 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.96 |
Millie B |
Clayfield Aquatics |
12 |
351 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.66 |
Rachel B |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
277 |
|
|
|
Girl's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.43 |
Jessica B |
Electric Eels SC Inc |
13 |
492 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.60 |
Abby H |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
13 |
438 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.60 |
Mackenzie C |
Albany Creek |
13 |
438 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.61 |
Kirby P |
Clayfield Aquatics |
13 |
438 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.98 |
Amy M |
Clayfield Aquatics |
13 |
422 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.08 |
Maeve W |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
13 |
418 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.57 |
Emma R |
Clayfield Aquatics |
13 |
399 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.89 |
Chelsea D |
Australian Crawl |
13 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
33.92 |
Amy K |
Southern Cross |
13 |
322 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
34.42 |
Nikki B |
Acqua Rosa Clayfield |
13 |
308 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
34.62 |
Rhyanna W |
Australian Crawl |
13 |
303 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
36.73 |
Bianca S |
Albany Creek |
13 |
253 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
38.31 |
Erin B |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
13 |
223 |
|
|
|
Girl's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.58 |
Chelsea S |
Albany Creek |
14 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.69 |
Lilly S |
Clayfield Aquatics |
14 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.71 |
Hayley T |
Southern Cross |
14 |
433 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.08 |
Tatum D |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
14 |
418 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.43 |
Madeline B |
Albany Creek |
14 |
404 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.44 |
Renata H |
Clayfield Aquatics |
14 |
404 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.59 |
Georgia G |
Albany Creek |
14 |
398 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.99 |
Inez O |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
383 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
32.02 |
Lauren W |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
14 |
382 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
32.74 |
Sophie S |
Albany Creek |
14 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
33.27 |
Jasmine D |
Australian Crawl |
14 |
341 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
33.42 |
Sharda S |
Southern Cross |
14 |
336 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
33.47 |
Xena I |
Australian Crawl |
14 |
335 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
34.23 |
Emma W |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
14 |
313 |
|
|
|
Girl's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.47 |
Alexandra N |
Southern Cross |
15 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.44 |
Jasmine M |
Albany Creek |
15 |
404 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.90 |
Ella W |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
15 |
387 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.29 |
Maisie S |
Chinchilla Amateur Swim Club |
15 |
311 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
35.22 |
Tamara W |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
287 |
|
|
|
Women's 16 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.75 |
Brittany S |
Albany Creek |
16 |
392 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
32.11 |
Clarissa M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
21 |
379 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
44.44 |
Shannon D |
Australian Crawl |
17 |
143 |
238 |
|
|