Boy's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.95 |
DEAN W |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.40 |
Chris M |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.56 |
Edward B |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.36 |
Alan G |
Wondai Amateur Swim Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.69 |
Jake W |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.82 |
TREVOR W |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.08 |
Gareth C |
Mackay Cyclones |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:02.54 |
Sam M |
Indooroopilly |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:02.80 |
Daniel P |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:03.38 |
Haydn B |
Alice Springs |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.53 |
Chris M |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.68 |
Edward B |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.89 |
DEAN W |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.20 |
Jake W |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.49 |
Gareth C |
Mackay Cyclones |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.17 |
Alan G |
Wondai Amateur Swim Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.24 |
Daniel P |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:02.66 |
Haydn B |
Alice Springs |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:02.67 |
Sam M |
Indooroopilly |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:03.01 |
TREVOR W |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:03.38 |
Hamish R |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:03.59 |
Nick J |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:03.81 |
Pierce H |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:04.15 |
Jake T |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:04.34 |
Andrew A |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:04.43 |
Sam M |
Atherton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:04.55 |
Matt P |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:04.57 |
Ben B |
ROCKY CITY |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:04.63 |
Ryan N |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:04.64 |
Linden H |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:04.72 |
Kyle N |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:04.73 |
Scott M |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:04.78 |
Julian K |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:04.94 |
Matthew M |
MACGREGOR SS QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:04.97 |
Adam D |
Ashgrove Tridents SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:05.05 |
Reid H |
Grace |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:05.05 |
Daniel L |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:05.15 |
Alastair B |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:05.27 |
Matthew W |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:05.41 |
Sam J |
Alice Springs |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:05.47 |
Jake L |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:06.24 |
Ben B |
Marlin Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:06.33 |
Clayton W |
Emerald Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:06.46 |
Taylor H |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:06.51 |
Luke B |
Cooroy Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:06.55 |
James D |
MACGREGOR SS QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:06.63 |
James F |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:06.67 |
Mark S |
Graceville SS ASC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:06.77 |
Dan M |
Nambour |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:06.92 |
Noah H |
Somerset Hills swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:06.97 |
Brendan D |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:07.04 |
Liam S |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:07.12 |
Joshua A |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:07.17 |
Jarred K |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:07.23 |
David M |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:07.43 |
Phillip H |
4 Wellers Hilll |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:07.47 |
Corey M |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:07.65 |
BEN B |
WEIPA SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:07.79 |
David P |
Somerset Hills swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:07.89 |
Alex H |
Sandgate SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:07.95 |
Ryan O |
Cooroy Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:07.96 |
Aaron E |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:08.16 |
SIMON P |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:08.21 |
Samuel G |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:08.22 |
Clint J |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:08.26 |
Jamie L |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:08.41 |
JACK L |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:08.64 |
Codie G |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:08.65 |
Rohan L |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:08.68 |
Samuel G |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:08.76 |
Mitchel V |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:08.84 |
Nicholas W |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:09.09 |
Lachlan F |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:09.20 |
Mike O |
Wilston SS ASC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:09.21 |
Joel R |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:09.35 |
James H |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:09.51 |
Alex B |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:09.80 |
LUKE H |
Nambour |
12 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:09.93 |
Alex S |
Woogaroo |
12 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:10.34 |
LIAM B |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:10.67 |
Benjamin D |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:11.62 |
Lewis H |
Ballina Indoor Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:13.09 |
Joe C |
Cotton Tree |
12 |
|
|
|