Boy's 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.35 |
Nicholas H |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.80 |
Tyson W |
Macquarie Shores |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.59 |
Riley I |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.78 |
Brandon G |
Liverpool Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:11.50 |
Justin H |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.54 |
Matt R |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.56 |
Tim G |
Nunawading |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:12.69 |
Mitchell H |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:13.00 |
OLIVER K |
BAYSIDE |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:13.66 |
BILAL D |
MLC MARLINS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:13.81 |
RYAN S |
Hunter Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:13.93 |
Nicholas D |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:14.22 |
JAMES G |
Charlestown Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:14.54 |
Josh W |
Barker Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:15.05 |
James M |
Carlile |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:15.55 |
Jarrod W |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:15.72 |
JAEWOOK Y |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:15.79 |
Max S |
BAYSIDE |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:15.79 |
Tom M |
Woden Valley |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:15.81 |
ANDREW L |
Galston Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:15.86 |
Ben S |
Willoughby Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:16.13 |
Jaiden B |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:16.84 |
Jayden M |
Woden Valley |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:16.93 |
Sean M |
Woden Valley |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:17.01 |
MARK O |
Carrington Indoor Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:17.16 |
Thomas R |
Ginninderra, NSW |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:17.21 |
Sam B |
Woden Valley |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:17.40 |
Jake B |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:17.46 |
Sid T |
Scully Park Tamworth Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:17.46 |
Benjamin T |
BAYSIDE |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:17.54 |
ADRIAN A |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:17.77 |
BENJAMIN S |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:17.78 |
DYLAN K |
MANLY JETZ |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:17.83 |
CAMERON B |
Shire Sharks Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:17.95 |
Richard B |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:18.25 |
JACOB M |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:18.42 |
Jeremy T |
Galston Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:18.74 |
Liam C |
Atlantis Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:18.82 |
Mason H |
MLC MARLINS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:19.59 |
Declan M |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:19.64 |
Ben C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:19.82 |
Kyle M |
Wizards Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:20.25 |
Christopher L |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:20.27 |
JAKE B |
Wizards Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:20.30 |
ALEXANDER I |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|