Girl's 12 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.90 |
Andrea H |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
493 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:11.95 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
452 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:21.52 |
Chloe T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
311 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:21.77 |
Karla G |
City of Perth |
12 |
308 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:24.20 |
Maggie W |
West Coast |
12 |
282 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:24.48 |
Joanna M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
279 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:25.34 |
Abbey B |
Geraldton |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:26.47 |
Taimania T |
City of Perth |
11 |
261 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:26.90 |
Gabrielle T |
Arena |
12 |
257 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:28.29 |
Amy F |
West Coast |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:29.32 |
Kelsey E |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
236 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:29.48 |
Carly C |
Carnarvon |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:29.54 |
Sian M |
West Coast |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:29.60 |
Cassidy M |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
234 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:31.31 |
Holly T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
221 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:31.54 |
Helen C |
Arena |
10 |
220 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:31.64 |
Lauren R |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
219 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:31.80 |
Carolin M |
Western Sprint |
9 |
218 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:33.23 |
Lily B |
Geraldton |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:34.57 |
Alexandra H |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:34.73 |
Kristina M |
Western Sprint |
11 |
198 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:34.78 |
Constance R |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
198 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:35.25 |
Vanessa T |
Carnarvon |
12 |
195 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:36.06 |
Lillyan R |
Breakers WA |
9 |
190 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:37.57 |
Lily C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:37.88 |
Chloe S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:39.38 |
Lily P |
Geraldton |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:39.39 |
Michaela M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
172 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:40.70 |
Teegan W |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
8 |
165 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:41.51 |
Rhianna F |
Geraldton |
12 |
161 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:43.12 |
Abbey-Rose H |
Breakers WA |
8 |
154 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:44.11 |
Louise K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
149 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:44.83 |
Annika V |
Arena |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:45.44 |
Gemma M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:47.00 |
Peta C |
Rockingham |
8 |
138 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:49.72 |
Bethany D |
Canning Districts |
12 |
128 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:51.00 |
Crosby B |
Geraldton |
10 |
123 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:53.70 |
Annika M |
Western Sprint |
7 |
115 |
|
|
|
39. |
2:02.28 |
Abby T |
Geraldton |
9 |
92 |
|
|