Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.04 |
Jack H |
Warragul |
12 |
337 |
32 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.09 |
Nathan F |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
304 |
28 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.26 |
Thomas H |
Bendigo East |
12 |
299 |
28 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.43 |
Jaycob F |
Traralgon |
12 |
294 |
27 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.69 |
Jarrod S |
Bendigo East |
12 |
287 |
26 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.70 |
John P |
Lara |
12 |
287 |
26 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.84 |
Jack B |
Bendigo East |
12 |
283 |
25 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.20 |
Thomas R |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
12 |
274 |
24 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.38 |
Liam R |
Kerang |
12 |
269 |
23 |
|
|
|
10. |
32.74 |
James G |
Warragul |
12 |
261 |
22 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.14 |
Jack H |
Warragul |
12 |
303 |
28 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.49 |
Jaycob F |
Traralgon |
12 |
293 |
27 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.78 |
Thomas H |
Bendigo East |
12 |
285 |
26 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.00 |
John P |
Lara |
12 |
279 |
25 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.15 |
Jack B |
Bendigo East |
12 |
275 |
24 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.27 |
Nathan F |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
272 |
24 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.34 |
Thomas R |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
12 |
270 |
24 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.41 |
Jarrod S |
Bendigo East |
12 |
269 |
23 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.53 |
James G |
Warragul |
12 |
266 |
23 |
|
|
|
10. |
32.57 |
Liam R |
Kerang |
12 |
265 |
23 |
|
|
|
11. |
32.73 |
Ben C |
Mansfield Swimming Club |
12 |
261 |
22 |
|
|
|
11. |
32.73 |
Fraser D |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
261 |
22 |
|
|
|
11. |
32.73 |
Mark S |
Shepparton |
12 |
261 |
22 |
|
|
|
14. |
33.08 |
Harry T |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
253 |
21 |
|
|
|
15. |
33.14 |
Joshua B |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
251 |
21 |
|
|
|
15. |
33.14 |
John S |
Corowa AS & LSC |
12 |
251 |
21 |
|
|
|
17. |
33.25 |
Fraser D |
Warragul |
12 |
249 |
20 |
|
|
|
18. |
33.37 |
Ethan W |
Bendigo East |
12 |
246 |
20 |
|
|
|
19. |
33.64 |
Alexander S |
Myrtleford |
12 |
240 |
19 |
|
|
|
20. |
33.81 |
Connor B |
Warrnambool |
12 |
237 |
18 |
|
|
|
21. |
34.17 |
Sam R |
Kerang |
12 |
229 |
17 |
|
|
|
22. |
34.40 |
Zander C |
EDGE |
12 |
225 |
16 |
|
|
|
22. |
34.40 |
Liam D |
Warrnambool |
12 |
225 |
16 |
|
|
|
24. |
35.59 |
Josh H |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
12 |
203 |
12 |
|
|
|
25. |
36.00 |
Sebastian G |
Warrnambool |
12 |
196 |
10 |
|
|
|
26. |
36.13 |
Willis L |
Mansfield Swimming Club |
12 |
194 |
10 |
|
|
|
27. |
36.73 |
Edward M |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
12 |
185 |
7 |
|
|
|
28. |
37.07 |
Matthew O |
Horsham Sharks |
12 |
179 |
6 |
|
|
|
29. |
39.96 |
Jack S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
40.06 |
Marc C |
Shepparton |
12 |
142 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
41.35 |
Bradley M |
Sunraysia |
12 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
41.68 |
Jack D |
Kyabram |
12 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
43.75 |
Tiger-Lee B |
Sunraysia |
12 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
43.76 |
Tim P |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
12 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
44.07 |
Benjamin P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
107 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
44.72 |
Angus M |
Mansfield Swimming Club |
12 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
49.44 |
Paddy S |
Casterton Swimmng Club |
12 |
76 |
|
|
|