Girl's 8 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.75 |
Christin R |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
44.92 |
Celi G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
45.09 |
Kristen M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
46.20 |
Lauren C |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
47.94 |
Emma S |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
49.12 |
Isabelle B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
50.26 |
Brooke D |
Tampa Area Performance Swimmin |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
50.49 |
Sierra W |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
51.08 |
Alexis B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
52.17 |
Katherine N |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
52.86 |
Grace G |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
7 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
53.81 |
Gabby D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
54.35 |
Molly F |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
55.04 |
Marlo D |
Winter Haven High School |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
55.14 |
Lindsey B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
55.49 |
Dianna L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
56.19 |
Stephanie H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
56.21 |
Morgan C |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
56.59 |
Elizabeth C |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
57.10 |
Camryn W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
7 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
57.11 |
Madison K |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
57.99 |
Erin S |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
58.01 |
Alyssa S |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
59.57 |
Shelby B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
59.92 |
Gabriela P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:01.08 |
Alexandria C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:01.15 |
Ashley S |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:01.77 |
Noel W |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:02.06 |
Natalie C |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:02.26 |
Annabella B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:02.45 |
Lauren B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:03.31 |
Kyndall C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:03.55 |
Emily S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:03.77 |
Sydney S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:04.52 |
Lizzie R |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:04.96 |
Morgan D |
Winter Haven High School |
6 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:06.19 |
Hanna B |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:06.49 |
Curry W |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:08.64 |
Grace K |
Winter Haven High School |
7 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:08.72 |
Kailey N |
Winter Haven High School |
8 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:09.38 |
Jessica D |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:12.53 |
Erika M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:12.88 |
Sierra H |
Unattached |
7 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:14.07 |
Annamarie H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:17.21 |
Carli H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:19.41 |
Alexis H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|