Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.94 |
Sergey R |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
543 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:07.93 |
Alex D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
474 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:10.34 |
Logan G |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
14 |
427 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:10.42 |
Pj D |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
14 |
426 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:10.61 |
Cole Y |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
422 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:10.96 |
Michael W |
Panama City Swim Team |
14 |
416 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.29 |
Joshua G |
CARROLLTON BLUEFINS |
14 |
410 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:12.62 |
Joey B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
388 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:13.40 |
JD C |
Panama City Swim Team |
14 |
376 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:13.70 |
Joshua P |
Panama City Swim Team |
14 |
371 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:16.00 |
Robert S |
South Coast Aquatic Team |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:16.32 |
David C |
North Side Dolphins |
13 |
335 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:17.13 |
Cameron B |
CARROLLTON BLUEFINS |
13 |
324 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:17.86 |
Dylan M |
Panama City Swim Team |
13 |
315 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:18.84 |
Michael C |
Panama City Swim Team |
14 |
303 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:25.37 |
Levi W |
Bluewater Bay Swim |
14 |
239 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.95 |
Sergey R |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
543 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:09.95 |
Alex D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
434 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:11.36 |
Logan G |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
14 |
409 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:11.38 |
Joshua G |
CARROLLTON BLUEFINS |
14 |
409 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:11.79 |
Pj D |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
14 |
402 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.03 |
JD C |
Panama City Swim Team |
14 |
382 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:13.55 |
Michael W |
Panama City Swim Team |
14 |
374 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:13.95 |
Cole Y |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
368 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:14.51 |
Joey B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
359 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:15.21 |
Joshua P |
Panama City Swim Team |
14 |
350 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:15.51 |
Robert S |
South Coast Aquatic Team |
13 |
345 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:17.05 |
Michael C |
Panama City Swim Team |
14 |
325 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:17.33 |
Cameron B |
CARROLLTON BLUEFINS |
13 |
322 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:18.17 |
David C |
North Side Dolphins |
13 |
311 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:19.16 |
Dylan M |
Panama City Swim Team |
13 |
300 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:19.49 |
Levi W |
Bluewater Bay Swim |
14 |
296 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:19.93 |
Anthony S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
291 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:20.95 |
Richard A |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
280 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:21.22 |
David M |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
13 |
278 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:22.48 |
Travis G |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
265 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:23.58 |
Ty M |
CARROLLTON BLUEFINS |
14 |
255 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:24.76 |
Ryan D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
244 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:26.48 |
Dane D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
230 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:30.56 |
Justin B |
Bluewater Bay Swim |
13 |
200 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:44.21 |
Alex R |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
131 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:45.63 |
Garrett B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
126 |
|
|