Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.32 |
Shelby L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.59 |
Heather C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.81 |
Meghan B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33.95 |
Alayna E |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33.95 |
Paige M |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
34.17 |
Maria S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34.37 |
Jenny Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
35.03 |
Courtney G |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.28 |
ELLICE MAE S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.68 |
Shaun C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
35.72 |
Kaylin S |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
35.92 |
Alex L |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
36.03 |
Alex M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
36.25 |
Caitlin M |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
37.19 |
Allison S |
Arlingwood |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
37.70 |
Natalie R |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.43 |
Shelby L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.87 |
Alayna E |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.99 |
Heather C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.36 |
Jenny Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34.47 |
Maria S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
34.53 |
Paige M |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34.61 |
Courtney G |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.79 |
Meghan B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.37 |
Alex L |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.52 |
Kaylin S |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
35.94 |
Shaun C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
36.00 |
Alex M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
36.08 |
Allison S |
Arlingwood |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
36.22 |
Caitlin M |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
36.30 |
Natalie R |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
36.59 |
ELLICE MAE S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
36.63 |
Annie Y |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
36.81 |
Kim E |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
37.03 |
Kathryn B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
37.06 |
Jessica P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
37.12 |
Danielle A |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
37.47 |
Jennifer K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
37.49 |
EMILY G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
38.19 |
DELPHINE W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
38.30 |
Taylor M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
38.42 |
Rachel W |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
38.83 |
BRETT Y |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
40.78 |
HAVEN K |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|