Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:41.34 |
Rachel R |
Space Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:42.13 |
JESSICA S |
Space Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:43.10 |
Molly D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:44.84 |
ALLISON N |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:45.11 |
Jacquelyn M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:46.39 |
Jordyn W |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:46.61 |
Danijo D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:47.07 |
KATIE S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:47.19 |
KATIE W |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:50.26 |
CARLY G |
Space Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:51.67 |
HALEY H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:51.71 |
Haleigh R |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:51.78 |
Tatiana S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:52.61 |
Deanna A |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
4 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:53.65 |
MARGARET M |
Southside Athletic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:54.04 |
McKenzie C |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:54.33 |
Courtney L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:55.12 |
KAYLEIGH B |
Space Coast Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:55.95 |
ANNA P |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:56.16 |
CARRIE L |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:56.51 |
Pacharina P |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:57.48 |
ANNIE B |
Space Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:57.99 |
Kaylee M |
Space Coast Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:03.10 |
Leah D |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:04.62 |
Kaitlyn E |
Space Coast Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:07.47 |
Danielle S |
Space Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:08.68 |
Emily W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:15.01 |
Erica L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:16.71 |
Breana A |
Southside Athletic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:16.92 |
Lindsay G |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:19.33 |
Kristi S |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:21.14 |
Emy T |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|