Girl's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.11 |
Kendall D |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
38.57 |
Lauren P |
North Side Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39.41 |
Amelia H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
39.48 |
Ing W |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
40.62 |
Audrey W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
40.64 |
Anna A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
41.03 |
Maggie H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
41.09 |
Bailey W |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
41.37 |
Sherridon D |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
42.34 |
Holly W |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
42.96 |
Madison M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
43.08 |
Lauren B |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
43.12 |
Rachel S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
43.22 |
Jacqui M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
43.29 |
Heather D |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
43.36 |
Sophia W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
43.39 |
Carlin H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
43.72 |
HANAKO W |
BLUE DOLFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
43.74 |
Mackenzie J |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
44.04 |
Megan B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
44.07 |
Lizzie W |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
44.65 |
Jacqueline B |
Team Elite |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
45.25 |
Justine W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
45.28 |
Chase T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
45.33 |
Lauren J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
45.51 |
Ally C |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
46.51 |
Alyx K |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
46.79 |
Amy A |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
47.11 |
Kennedy C |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
47.31 |
ANN H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
47.36 |
Gabriele C |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
47.44 |
Gina M |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
47.48 |
Bailee B |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
47.79 |
Hannah T |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
47.80 |
Maggie M |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
47.99 |
Megan W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
48.19 |
Sonia T |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
48.57 |
Taylor N |
BLUE DOLFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
48.91 |
Hannah C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
49.01 |
Kylie P |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
49.15 |
Sierra S |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
49.16 |
Lindsey W |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
49.46 |
Harley L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
49.52 |
Jennifer C |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
50.04 |
Alyssa H |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
50.07 |
Savannah F |
Mako Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
50.42 |
Galina N |
Golden Triangle Aquarics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
51.53 |
Seshani T |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
51.63 |
Caitlin D |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
51.68 |
Katey E |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
52.54 |
Alexa T |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
52.72 |
Torey F |
BLUE DOLFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
52.96 |
Kayla W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
53.98 |
Jessica C |
North Side Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
54.72 |
Olivia W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
54.96 |
Shaina B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
55.63 |
Bree B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
55.78 |
Gabby A |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
7 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
57.04 |
Alicia B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
57.68 |
Natalia Q |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
9 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
57.76 |
Shaula R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
58.25 |
Shannon G |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
58.53 |
Brooke O |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
58.65 |
Samantha G |
BLUE DOLFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
59.57 |
Zoe C |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:00.24 |
Ashley A |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:00.63 |
Lindsey B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:00.82 |
Craley R |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:00.90 |
Katherine H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
9 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:01.01 |
Meagan H |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:01.94 |
Meg G |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:02.13 |
Cindy W |
BLUE DOLFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:02.15 |
Sasha C |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
9 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:04.02 |
Shannon K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:04.37 |
Lauren M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:04.46 |
Emily C |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
1:05.19 |
Aliyah R |
BLUE DOLFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
1:07.94 |
Catherine B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
1:08.07 |
Arielle R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
1:44.72 |
Kathleen C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
2:17.65 |
Melanie R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|