Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.56 |
Lucy E |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.92 |
Chloe B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:06.05 |
Ciara O |
TeamFINS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:06.17 |
Natalie C |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.24 |
Ari P |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.99 |
Caitlyn L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.18 |
Meredith F |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.44 |
Jamie D |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.10 |
Nour R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:08.19 |
Anna B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:08.50 |
Sol V |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:08.63 |
Serenity S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.63 |
Grace B |
TeamFINS |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:10.05 |
Kaitlyn W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:10.09 |
Michelle C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:10.97 |
Claire F |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:11.94 |
Natalie K |
TeamFINS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:13.70 |
Madeleine B |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:13.85 |
Haley P |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:13.94 |
Edi W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:14.42 |
Elyse T |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:14.70 |
Ana R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:15.12 |
Hannah C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:15.93 |
Mauli P |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:17.00 |
Hannah W |
TeamFINS |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:17.62 |
Meiko A |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:18.12 |
Isabelle D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:18.38 |
Riley R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:18.69 |
Sloane M |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:18.80 |
Amelie N |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:19.72 |
Kennedy W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:21.91 |
Abbey D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:21.98 |
Ari D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:22.24 |
Sophie G |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:22.44 |
Kayla D |
Alief Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:23.70 |
Miranda N |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:24.31 |
Sofia M |
Alief Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:25.54 |
Libby L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:26.79 |
Gabby G |
TeamFINS |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:27.20 |
Mackenzie J |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:27.22 |
Victoria W |
TeamFINS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:27.45 |
Courtney L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:29.71 |
Avery C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:31.13 |
Ally F |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:32.05 |
Anna N |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:37.71 |
Finley B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:40.98 |
Sammie L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|