Mixed 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.36 |
Verity A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
223 |
|
|
|
2. |
43.81 |
Alistair J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
3. |
45.51 |
Matilda H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
179 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.78 |
Eva B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
5. |
52.23 |
Caitlin I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
119 |
|
|
|
6. |
55.82 |
Sienna A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
97 |
|
|
|
7. |
56.31 |
Esther J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
95 |
|
|
|
8. |
56.86 |
Spencer P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
60 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:08.64 |
Kyle T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
34 |
|
|
Mixed 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.23 |
Ryder A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.58 |
Paris J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
3. |
46.41 |
Kai D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
110 |
|
|
|
4. |
50.23 |
Nicholas F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
87 |
|
|
Mixed 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.49 |
Drew M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
226 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.05 |
Jessica P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.61 |
Brayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
191 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.46 |
Elyssa T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.38 |
Jacob K |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
155 |
|
|
Mixed 8 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.90 |
Campbell P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
54 |
|
|
|
2. |
59.18 |
Ella M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
82 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:06.48 |
Ashton P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
37 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:12.02 |
Miles C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
29 |
|
|
Mixed 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
48.32 |
Christian F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
97 |
|
|
|
2. |
49.26 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
3. |
51.31 |
Kelsi B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
4. |
51.53 |
Lana S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
5. |
57.79 |
Brodie I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
57 |
|
|
|
6. |
59.41 |
Sam C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
52 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.50 |
Paul H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
45 |
|
|