Boy's 13 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.01 |
James L |
Nunawading |
13 |
442 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.33 |
Adam V |
Colac |
13 |
430 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.42 |
Daniel P |
Nunawading |
13 |
427 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.52 |
Renato M |
Hoppers Crossing |
13 |
423 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.57 |
Shaun B |
Tigersharks |
13 |
422 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.71 |
Anthony L |
Nunawading |
13 |
417 |
|
|
|
7. |
36.21 |
Hamish H |
Bayside |
13 |
400 |
|
|
|
8. |
36.80 |
Adam W |
Nunawading |
13 |
381 |
|
|
|
9. |
37.12 |
Ben W |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
13 |
371 |
|
|
|
10. |
37.62 |
Harrison L |
Wodonga Amateur |
13 |
356 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.35 |
James L |
Nunawading |
13 |
429 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.42 |
Shaun B |
Tigersharks |
13 |
427 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.45 |
Anthony L |
Nunawading |
13 |
426 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.51 |
Daniel P |
Nunawading |
13 |
424 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.59 |
Renato M |
Hoppers Crossing |
13 |
421 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.83 |
Adam V |
Colac |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
7. |
36.43 |
Adam W |
Nunawading |
13 |
392 |
|
|
|
8. |
36.74 |
Hamish H |
Bayside |
13 |
383 |
|
|
|
9. |
36.79 |
Ben W |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
13 |
381 |
|
|
|
9. |
36.79 |
Sam D |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
381 |
|
|
|
11. |
36.84 |
Gerard H |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
13 |
379 |
|
|
|
12. |
37.13 |
Harrison L |
Wodonga Amateur |
13 |
371 |
|
|
|
13. |
37.35 |
Andrew C |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
364 |
|
|
|
14. |
37.50 |
Max T |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
360 |
|
|
|
15. |
37.67 |
Alex J |
Swimmers |
13 |
355 |
|
|
|
16. |
37.75 |
Lochie N |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
13 |
353 |
|
|
|
17. |
37.96 |
Jonathan L |
Huntingtower, Vic |
13 |
347 |
|
|
|
18. |
38.27 |
Daniel M |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
19. |
38.83 |
Daniel C |
ALTONA VIC |
13 |
324 |
|
|
|
20. |
38.92 |
Jack B |
Kings Mornington |
13 |
322 |
|
|
|
21. |
39.10 |
Caiden G |
Traralgon |
13 |
317 |
|
|
|
22. |
39.12 |
Bowen G |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
13 |
317 |
|
|
|
23. |
39.13 |
Kurt H |
Kings Mornington |
13 |
317 |
|
|
|
24. |
39.15 |
Michael R |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
316 |
|
|
|
25. |
39.17 |
Gabriel S |
Colac |
13 |
316 |
|
|
|
26. |
39.25 |
William S |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
314 |
|
|
|
27. |
39.52 |
Nicholas E |
Wyndham City Sharks |
13 |
307 |
|
|
|
28. |
39.56 |
Robbie M |
Nunawading |
13 |
306 |
|
|
|
29. |
39.77 |
Luke D |
Traralgon |
13 |
302 |
|
|
|
30. |
40.30 |
Mitchell W |
Melton Swimming Club |
13 |
290 |
|
|
|
31. |
40.41 |
James D |
Nunawading |
13 |
287 |
|
|
|
32. |
40.47 |
Daniel M |
O'Doherty's |
13 |
286 |
|
|
|
33. |
40.55 |
Tiui M |
Geelong City Aquatic |
13 |
285 |
|
|
|
34. |
40.61 |
Andrew R |
North West Aquatic |
13 |
283 |
|
|
|
35. |
40.65 |
Nicholas K |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
282 |
|
|
|
35. |
40.65 |
Zachary Y |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
282 |
|
|
|
37. |
40.77 |
Khy B |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
280 |
|
|
|
38. |
41.13 |
Josh T |
Sale Swimming Club |
13 |
273 |
|
|
|
39. |
41.33 |
Rhys T |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
13 |
269 |
|
|
|
40. |
41.34 |
Matthew S |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
269 |
|
|
|
41. |
41.56 |
Bradley P |
EC Waves |
13 |
264 |
|
|
|
42. |
41.67 |
Kieran S |
Firbank Aquastars |
13 |
262 |
|
|
|
43. |
41.71 |
Benno N |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
13 |
261 |
|
|
|
44. |
41.73 |
Aidan D |
Oasis Otters |
13 |
261 |
|
|
|
45. |
41.76 |
Connor R |
Wyndham City Sharks |
13 |
260 |
|
|
|
46. |
41.80 |
Riley A |
Traralgon |
13 |
260 |
|
|
|
47. |
41.89 |
Nicholas B |
Ivanhoe Neons |
13 |
258 |
|
|
|
48. |
42.12 |
Ben Q |
M1 |
13 |
254 |
|
|
|
49. |
42.54 |
Adam S |
Wind on Water |
13 |
246 |
|
|
|
50. |
43.19 |
Lachlan S |
Sale Swimming Club |
13 |
235 |
|
|
|
51. |
43.23 |
Lachlan J |
Lilydale |
13 |
235 |
|
|
|
52. |
43.31 |
Lachlan F |
Hoppers Crossing |
13 |
234 |
|
|
|
53. |
43.36 |
James D |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
13 |
233 |
|
|