Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.69 |
JOHN C |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.72 |
Eric M |
Hunters Green Country Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.77 |
Jason T |
Walden Lake Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.18 |
Vinny D |
Hunters Green Country Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.40 |
Cameron M |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.70 |
Wes S |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.75 |
ANDREW W |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.95 |
BYRNE M |
Palma Ceia Country Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.16 |
Taylor Z |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.60 |
BEN L |
Palma Ceia Country Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.82 |
ANDREW S |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
32.02 |
ERIK G |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
32.18 |
RYAN S |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
32.41 |
Robert S |
Palma Ceia Country Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32.59 |
NICK A |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.79 |
JOHN C |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.88 |
Vinny D |
Hunters Green Country Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.28 |
Jason T |
Walden Lake Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.52 |
Eric M |
Hunters Green Country Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.95 |
Cameron M |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.08 |
Jonathan T |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.61 |
BYRNE M |
Palma Ceia Country Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.83 |
Wes S |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.25 |
Taylor Z |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.27 |
BEN L |
Palma Ceia Country Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.49 |
ERIK G |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.53 |
ANDREW W |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
31.62 |
NICK A |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31.76 |
ANDREW S |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32.63 |
RYAN S |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32.69 |
Robert S |
Palma Ceia Country Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
33.32 |
Stephen T |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
34.06 |
Daniel S |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
34.51 |
Charles W |
Palma Ceia Country Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
34.81 |
Michael M |
Palma Ceia Country Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
34.97 |
Staige H |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.05 |
Johnny H |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
35.87 |
EDWARD L |
LAKE |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
36.07 |
LUCAS A |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
36.86 |
NICK C |
Walden Lake Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
37.31 |
ALEC B |
Walden Lake Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
38.86 |
Joseph A |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
39.22 |
Mark K |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
41.00 |
Zach N |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
42.06 |
Michael B |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
42.60 |
Patrick R |
LAKE |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
44.67 |
Weston A |
LAKE |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
45.63 |
Ty O |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
46.67 |
WILLIAM H |
Walden Lake Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:21.52 |
James A |
St. Petersburg |
11 |
|
|
|