Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.41 |
Caleb D |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.70 |
Riley S |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.91 |
Iban D |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.28 |
Patrick M |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.36 |
Mitchell C |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.41 |
Thomas C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.06 |
Roche P |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.27 |
Andrew W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.28 |
Alex K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.31 |
Jonathan P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.74 |
Brett M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
32.85 |
Dakota H |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
33.12 |
Matthew H |
Island Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
33.59 |
Mauricio C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
33.65 |
Silvio M |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
33.88 |
Zachary K |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
33.89 |
Sean G |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
34.53 |
Louis A |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
34.64 |
Andy B |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
34.79 |
Josh G |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
35.10 |
Alex B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.27 |
Robert B |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
35.33 |
Jacob S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
35.57 |
Nicholas D |
Broward Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
35.60 |
Joel P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
35.67 |
Caleb B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
36.41 |
Andrew R |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
36.51 |
Kryan N |
Broward Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
37.02 |
Joshua S |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
37.06 |
Andrew D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
37.18 |
Anthony S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
37.43 |
Chip C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
37.77 |
Douglas J |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
37.84 |
Jarred S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
37.86 |
Bruen G |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
37.93 |
Samuel K |
East Coast Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
38.17 |
Andrew D |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
40.17 |
Alex M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
40.19 |
Gregory D |
Island Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
40.62 |
Colby L |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
42.19 |
Connor J |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
42.34 |
Robert H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
43.33 |
Alejandro N |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
43.74 |
Stephone R |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
44.07 |
Jake C |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
44.84 |
Sean K |
East Coast Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
45.95 |
Jack D |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
46.51 |
Nicholas I |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
47.50 |
Justin P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
48.40 |
Chris O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
50.40 |
Chad B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
51.65 |
Mason C |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
54.91 |
Connor R |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
10 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
58.83 |
Nathan M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|