Mixed Open 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.75 |
Shay D |
Te Awamutu |
14 |
295 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.84 |
Peyton T |
Fairfield |
12 |
409 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.57 |
MacKenzie B |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
383 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.81 |
Ella T |
MERCURY BAY |
14 |
375 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.75 |
Kaitlyn S |
Fairfield |
13 |
345 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.46 |
Eve M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
12 |
325 |
|
|
|
7. |
36.50 |
Sarah J |
Fairfield |
13 |
298 |
|
|
|
8. |
36.81 |
Lucy F |
Fairfield |
12 |
291 |
|
|
|
9. |
38.22 |
Kristian D |
Whangamata |
14 |
186 |
|
|
|
10. |
38.26 |
Larrisa G |
TE AROHA |
17 |
259 |
|
|
|
11. |
38.50 |
Haydn L |
Ace |
12 |
182 |
|
|
|
12. |
38.53 |
Josh O |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
12 |
181 |
|
|
|
13. |
38.97 |
Libby C |
Fairfield |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
14. |
39.03 |
Arthur D |
TE AROHA |
13 |
174 |
|
|
|
15. |
39.34 |
Tayla T |
Whangamata |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
15. |
39.34 |
Kelly L |
Fairfield |
10 |
238 |
|
|
|
17. |
39.97 |
Lance T |
Huntly Swimming Club |
14 |
162 |
|
|
|
18. |
40.28 |
Ally S |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
12 |
222 |
|
|
|
19. |
40.50 |
Jade H |
Fairfield |
10 |
218 |
|
|
|
20. |
40.75 |
Erica S |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
12 |
214 |
|
|
|
20. |
40.75 |
Nicola P |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
13 |
214 |
|
|
|
22. |
41.12 |
Fin C |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
149 |
|
|
|
23. |
41.94 |
Corinna D |
Fairfield |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
24. |
42.00 |
Thomas C |
TE AROHA |
11 |
140 |
|
|
|
25. |
42.12 |
Gabby H |
Fairfield |
12 |
194 |
|
|
|
26. |
42.87 |
Camryn W |
Fairfield |
9 |
184 |
|
|
|
27. |
43.47 |
Isabella T |
Tokoroa |
11 |
176 |
|
|
|
28. |
43.73 |
Abby D |
Fairfield |
12 |
173 |
|
|
|
29. |
44.00 |
Jayde H |
Whangamata |
12 |
170 |
|
|
|
30. |
46.25 |
Ruby P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
12 |
146 |
|
|
|
31. |
52.57 |
Ella K |
Fairfield |
11 |
100 |
|
|
|
32. |
57.65 |
Patrick T |
Huntly Swimming Club |
9 |
54 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:00.72 |
Kiera W |
Ace |
10 |
65 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:03.69 |
Tammy-Lee T |
Marlin |
10 |
56 |
|
|