Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.74 |
Damian F |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.43 |
Jake C |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.42 |
Joel N |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.76 |
Trent M |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
35.08 |
George H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.62 |
Alex C |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
36.77 |
Brandon T |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
37.99 |
Thomas R |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
38.36 |
Oliver A |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
38.89 |
Kyle M |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
38.90 |
Dane S |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
39.69 |
Zachary B |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
39.92 |
Nick T |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
40.54 |
Henry C |
Guildford Blues |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
41.00 |
Alexander K |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
41.03 |
Gavin M |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
41.96 |
Liam L |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
42.18 |
Aidan R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
42.39 |
Joshua H |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
42.50 |
Noah S |
Albany |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
42.89 |
Brendon B |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
43.53 |
Tanna B |
Geraldton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
43.81 |
Jack G |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
43.84 |
Sean F |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
43.90 |
Addison D |
Albany |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
44.20 |
Cameron M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
44.68 |
Leslie W |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
45.04 |
Harry J |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
46.64 |
Trent W |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
47.49 |
Daniel J |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
47.52 |
James H |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
47.99 |
Lincoln J |
Albany |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
48.05 |
Kane S |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
48.65 |
Cameron L |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
49.58 |
Caleb G |
Albany |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
49.69 |
Ben O |
Albany |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
53.92 |
Virul A |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|