Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.40 |
Tayla B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
487 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.97 |
Sarah L |
All Saints' |
12 |
426 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.98 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
425 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.75 |
Darian M |
Western Sprint |
12 |
399 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.60 |
Devon S |
Albany |
12 |
373 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.39 |
Coco G |
City of Perth |
11 |
350 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.43 |
Lyndsay O |
Albany |
12 |
349 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.47 |
Teagan P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
348 |
|
|
|
9. |
38.53 |
Talia J |
All Saints' |
12 |
346 |
|
|
|
10. |
38.66 |
Poppy M |
Rockingham |
12 |
343 |
|
|
|
11. |
38.83 |
Grace J |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
338 |
|
|
|
12. |
39.00 |
Chloe T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
334 |
|
|
|
13. |
39.04 |
Jessica W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
333 |
|
|
|
14. |
39.27 |
Alyssa Anne B |
Western Sprint |
11 |
327 |
|
|
|
15. |
39.51 |
Tazmah-Lee T |
Rockingham |
12 |
321 |
|
|
|
16. |
39.53 |
Emma H |
West Coast |
12 |
321 |
|
|
|
17. |
39.74 |
Teneale C |
City of Perth |
11 |
316 |
|
|
|
18. |
40.00 |
Karla G |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
310 |
|
|
|
19. |
40.06 |
Rachel G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
308 |
|
|
|
20. |
40.10 |
Lara B |
Western Sprint |
11 |
307 |
|
|
|
21. |
40.11 |
Ella C |
West Coast |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
22. |
40.63 |
Natasha E |
Arena |
12 |
295 |
|
|
|
23. |
40.71 |
Josie P |
Arena |
11 |
294 |
|
|
|
24. |
40.98 |
Olivia M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
25. |
41.04 |
Sophie B |
Rockingham |
11 |
287 |
|
|
|
26. |
41.07 |
Farah S |
West Coast |
11 |
286 |
|
|
|
27. |
41.55 |
Nadia G |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
276 |
|
|
|
28. |
41.80 |
Emily F |
Western Sprint |
11 |
271 |
|
|
|
29. |
41.84 |
Maggie W |
West Coast |
11 |
271 |
|
|
|
30. |
42.09 |
Ellie H |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
266 |
|
|
|
31. |
42.22 |
Iesha P |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
263 |
|
|
|
32. |
42.39 |
Amy F |
West Coast |
11 |
260 |
|
|
|
33. |
42.63 |
Alison C |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
34. |
42.65 |
Daniella A |
Albany |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
35. |
42.66 |
Holly S |
Western Sprint |
11 |
255 |
|
|
|
36. |
42.74 |
Jessica W |
Lawley Aquatic |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
37. |
42.79 |
Ming Kit Y |
Western Sprint |
12 |
253 |
|
|
|
38. |
43.24 |
Charley S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
39. |
43.63 |
Carys R |
Canning Lightning |
12 |
239 |
|
|
|
40. |
43.94 |
Madeleine S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
234 |
|
|
|
41. |
43.96 |
Ashleigh G |
West Coast |
11 |
233 |
|
|
|
42. |
44.05 |
Tayla-Maree B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
43. |
44.22 |
Marijke V |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
44. |
45.01 |
Beatrice T |
West Coast |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
45. |
45.14 |
Alyse T |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
215 |
|
|
|
46. |
45.58 |
Ninka P |
Albany |
11 |
209 |
|
|
|
47. |
45.69 |
Orlaith H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
48. |
46.05 |
Ella S |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
49. |
46.28 |
Emma W |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
50. |
47.35 |
Isabel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
51. |
47.56 |
Chloe L |
Arena |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
52. |
47.73 |
Hayley R |
City of Perth |
11 |
182 |
|
|
|
53. |
47.86 |
Jodie R |
City of Perth |
12 |
181 |
|
|
|
54. |
48.36 |
Isabel K |
Albany |
11 |
175 |
|
|
|
55. |
49.34 |
Isabelle V |
Arena |
11 |
165 |
|
|
|
56. |
54.03 |
Michaela B |
Albany |
12 |
126 |
|
|