Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.39 |
Mitchell I |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.42 |
Reese V |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.13 |
Alex F |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.85 |
Bryan B |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.63 |
Adrian T |
Power For Life |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.80 |
Joshua G |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28.98 |
Kevin Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.33 |
Anthony L |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.36 |
Jalen G |
Alief Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.17 |
Cade Q |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.18 |
Krishnan V |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.19 |
Noah L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.29 |
Eric Q |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.30 |
Julian H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.35 |
Liam L |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.35 |
Todd A |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
30.51 |
Kevin H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
31.31 |
Gavin R |
Power For Life |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
31.64 |
Jake L |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
32.24 |
Frank C |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
32.39 |
Adam K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
32.70 |
Derick H |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
32.81 |
Colin A |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
32.92 |
Matthew X |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
32.98 |
Jonathan U |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
33.20 |
Davin C |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
33.29 |
Kristian D |
Power For Life |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
33.57 |
Zachary C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
33.59 |
Nick C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
33.91 |
Madhav M |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
34.19 |
Tristan S |
Power For Life |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
34.43 |
Thomas K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
35.27 |
Hunter M |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
35.44 |
Dylan L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
35.84 |
Randy B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
36.12 |
Blake R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
36.49 |
Nicholas F |
Power For Life |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
36.71 |
Philip M |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
36.87 |
Kevin P |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
36.88 |
Saylor S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
36.90 |
Conley F |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
36.92 |
Gabe G |
Houston Country Club League |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
37.29 |
Vinh B |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
38.22 |
Kevin C |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
38.45 |
Josiah I |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
43.37 |
Jerry S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
46.92 |
Joey C |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
11 |
|
|
|
Boy's 6 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.68 |
Kenny T |
First Colony Swim Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
43.94 |
Keegan S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
53.00 |
Will O |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's 7 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.97 |
Parker E |
UNATTACHED |
7 |
|
|
|
Boy's 8 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.34 |
Ethan M |
Power For Life |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
37.43 |
Jesse C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
43.40 |
Alfred M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
43.84 |
Jason W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
45.58 |
Evan P |
Power For Life |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
48.66 |
Diego G |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
52.07 |
Charlie Q |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
53.95 |
Yassine H |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
55.38 |
Francesco M |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.45 |
Logan B |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.66 |
Forest W |
Alief Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32.05 |
Isaac J |
Alief Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.14 |
Mason R |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.14 |
Danny C |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
32.51 |
Anthony S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.64 |
Ali A |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
33.06 |
Oliver S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
33.43 |
William W |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
33.56 |
Saleem N |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
34.05 |
Tommaso F |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
34.89 |
Ethan S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
34.92 |
Akaash K |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
35.44 |
Evan F |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
35.71 |
Marco M |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
35.80 |
Ian P |
Alief Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
35.81 |
Jonathan P |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
35.92 |
Juan P |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
36.46 |
Justin L |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
36.71 |
Matthew T |
Houston Country Club League |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
36.78 |
Jason C |
Alief Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
39.04 |
Abhay M |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
42.30 |
Kevin L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
42.62 |
Evan Z |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
43.81 |
Anthony D |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
44.05 |
Justin T |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
48.94 |
Christian E |
Houston Country Club League |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
49.25 |
Brady L |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
10 |
|
|
|