Men's 16 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.52 |
Garth K |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
56.56 |
Daniel A |
AQUABURN |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
57.20 |
Haydn M |
Telopea |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
57.43 |
Sam M |
Willoughby Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
57.45 |
Ifalemi P |
BAYSIDE |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
57.73 |
Jack N |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
57.80 |
BRETT N |
New Zealand |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
57.96 |
Reece T |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
58.10 |
Brett D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
58.74 |
Johnathan H |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.30 |
Garth K |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
57.35 |
Sam M |
Willoughby Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
57.95 |
Reece T |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
57.96 |
Haydn M |
Telopea |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
58.00 |
Jack N |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
58.03 |
BRETT N |
New Zealand |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
58.20 |
Ifalemi P |
BAYSIDE |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
58.27 |
Daniel A |
AQUABURN |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
58.42 |
Brett D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
58.54 |
Johnathan H |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
58.65 |
Corey M |
Windaroo State School |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
58.74 |
John G |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
58.75 |
Andrew C |
Traralgon |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
58.90 |
Michael B |
Gardens |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.17 |
Edward B |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.24 |
Tim M |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
59.27 |
Kyle C |
Atlantis Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
59.44 |
Thanasi S |
CA Tritons |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
59.56 |
Elliott P |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
59.62 |
Hannz S |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
59.68 |
Drew M |
Waterworx |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
59.69 |
Michael C |
Melton Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
59.71 |
Christopher D |
Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
59.90 |
Jason E |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
59.91 |
Amini F |
New Zealand |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
59.98 |
Ben P |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
59.99 |
Bryce M |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:00.10 |
Jamie B |
Great Britain |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:00.26 |
Joshua C |
MLC MARLINS |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:00.31 |
Cameron W |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:00.45 |
Brodan C |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:00.48 |
Jonathan H |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:00.54 |
Brad L |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:00.64 |
Pearce S |
Epping Bullets Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:00.72 |
James B |
Saints Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:00.77 |
Bradley Y |
Casey Tiger Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:00.82 |
Todd M |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:00.84 |
John T |
MLC MARLINS |
16 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:01.14 |
Justin M |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:01.19 |
Sam B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:01.21 |
William P |
New Zealand |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:01.31 |
Matthew D |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:01.36 |
Johan T |
Chandler |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:01.42 |
Matthew L |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:01.51 |
Nick M |
Bomaderry Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:01.64 |
Neville M |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:01.64 |
James M |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:01.71 |
Matthew D |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
16 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:02.14 |
Jesse B |
Carlile |
16 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:03.57 |
Matthew B |
Chandler |
16 |
|
Splits |
|