Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.73 |
Teo D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.46 |
Avery W |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.14 |
Andy W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.37 |
Derek P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.60 |
Vincent D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.85 |
PHILIPP H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.15 |
Sergey R |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.44 |
Jackson R |
Brevard Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.86 |
Teo D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.17 |
John O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.19 |
Avery W |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.87 |
Andy W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.07 |
Jackson R |
Brevard Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.55 |
Derek P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28.58 |
PHILIPP H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
28.98 |
Vincent D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.26 |
Sergey R |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.48 |
Alex D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
29.53 |
Michael B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
29.74 |
Andrew B |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
29.87 |
Christian R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.05 |
John C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.06 |
Richard D |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.33 |
John N |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
32.73 |
Karl H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
33.68 |
Christopher O |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
33.78 |
Adam L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
34.06 |
Will W |
Leesburg Aquatics Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
34.54 |
Christopher L |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.21 |
Alexander F |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
36.52 |
Gino C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
38.11 |
PETER A |
Brevard Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
38.58 |
Talmadge A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
38.84 |
Joseph C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
39.68 |
Hunter F |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
40.32 |
DAVID M |
Leesburg Aquatics Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
44.09 |
Artey V |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
45.15 |
David B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
46.00 |
Andrew S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
47.04 |
Jonathan W |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
48.22 |
Ryan J |
Leesburg Aquatics Club |
11 |
|
|
|