Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.29 |
Zachary P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.54 |
Jackson B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.18 |
Joshua C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.45 |
Timmy R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.60 |
Matthew G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.73 |
Austin K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.76 |
Mickey K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.03 |
Andrew C |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.15 |
Will D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.32 |
Alexander M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.52 |
Lliam D |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.60 |
Jackson B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.78 |
Dylan K |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31.01 |
Antonio P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
31.31 |
Niko M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32.04 |
Dechlan M |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.30 |
Zachary P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.60 |
Joshua C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.67 |
Timmy R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.67 |
Austin K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.75 |
Mickey K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.79 |
Andrew C |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.82 |
Jackson B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.15 |
Will D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.45 |
Matthew G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.49 |
Antonio P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.77 |
Dechlan M |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.82 |
Lliam D |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.91 |
Jackson B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.93 |
Alexander M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.93 |
Dylan K |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
31.12 |
Niko M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
31.34 |
Brett R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
31.36 |
Eugene L |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
31.72 |
Wyatt K |
T2 Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
31.84 |
Hayden C |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
32.01 |
Jake A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
32.15 |
Travis S |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
32.18 |
Brian H |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
32.18 |
Blake M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
32.29 |
Jacob H |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
32.34 |
Wyatt F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
32.42 |
Destin A |
T2 Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
32.64 |
Max M |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
32.73 |
Michael K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
32.82 |
Vance S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
32.95 |
Christopher G |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
33.09 |
Joey L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
33.21 |
Aaron H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
33.39 |
Austin W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
33.44 |
Kurtis G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
33.47 |
Graham Paul U |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
34.01 |
Tyler C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
34.41 |
Trevor V |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|