Boy's 14 to 15 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.44 |
Jacob W |
Bendigo East |
15 |
585 |
44 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:17.26 |
Cal K |
Bendigo East |
14 |
574 |
45 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:25.55 |
Nathan K |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
482 |
38 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:27.51 |
James J |
Wodonga Amateur |
14 |
463 |
37 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:28.81 |
Thomas H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
451 |
32 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:33.90 |
Frazer M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
408 |
27 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:41.25 |
Andrew M |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
354 |
20 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:21.05 |
Jacob W |
Bendigo East |
15 |
529 |
39 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:26.11 |
Cal K |
Bendigo East |
14 |
476 |
38 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:28.06 |
Nathan K |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
458 |
36 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:28.42 |
James J |
Wodonga Amateur |
14 |
454 |
36 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:29.16 |
Thomas H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
448 |
31 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:30.04 |
Frazer M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
440 |
30 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:31.41 |
William L |
Traralgon |
15 |
428 |
29 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:33.46 |
Andrew M |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
411 |
27 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:33.81 |
Luke M |
Morwell |
14 |
408 |
31 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:34.08 |
Hugh E |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
15 |
406 |
27 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:34.27 |
Fraser H |
Warrnambool |
15 |
405 |
26 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:35.25 |
Lachlann T |
Bendigo |
14 |
397 |
30 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:36.62 |
Ben R |
Warrnambool |
15 |
387 |
24 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:36.74 |
Jordan A |
Traralgon |
15 |
386 |
24 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:36.97 |
Marvin I |
Warragul |
14 |
384 |
28 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:37.57 |
Mitchell J |
Warragul |
14 |
380 |
28 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:37.65 |
Oliver B |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
379 |
28 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:37.67 |
Bryce G |
Bendigo East |
14 |
379 |
28 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:39.09 |
Philip S |
Yarrawonga Mulwala |
14 |
369 |
27 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:39.44 |
Jack C |
Maryborough |
15 |
366 |
21 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:39.48 |
Indiana M |
Shepparton |
14 |
366 |
26 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:39.80 |
Daniel M |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
364 |
21 |
|
|
|
23. |
2:40.36 |
Zachary H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
360 |
26 |
|
|
|
24. |
2:41.44 |
SEAN H |
Wodonga Amateur |
14 |
353 |
25 |
|
|
|
25. |
2:42.38 |
Logan P |
Geelong Sharks |
15 |
347 |
18 |
|
|
|
26. |
2:42.42 |
Jareth S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
347 |
24 |
|
|
|
27. |
2:42.79 |
Liam H |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
344 |
18 |
|
|
|
28. |
2:43.59 |
Lachlan H |
Shepparton |
14 |
339 |
23 |
|
|
|
29. |
2:44.70 |
Ben H |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
14 |
332 |
22 |
|
|
|
30. |
2:48.59 |
Michael G |
Hamilton Sea Dragons |
14 |
310 |
19 |
|
|
|
31. |
2:48.78 |
Michael H |
Geelong Sharks |
15 |
309 |
12 |
|
|