Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.15 |
Sarah B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.61 |
Kristine G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.63 |
Lily R |
North Central Florida YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.84 |
Julia N |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.04 |
Kristin G |
Bison Aquatics Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.15 |
Teri L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.16 |
KELSEY K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.20 |
KATIE B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.58 |
Ashley P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.86 |
Maida T |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.03 |
Jill S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.33 |
Meg A |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
31.56 |
CASEY M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31.62 |
HAILEY K |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
31.67 |
TAYLOR B |
Space Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
31.76 |
Aubrey P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.56 |
Sarah B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.03 |
Kristine G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.18 |
Kristin G |
Bison Aquatics Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.31 |
Lily R |
North Central Florida YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.37 |
Julia N |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.82 |
Teri L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.85 |
KELSEY K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.87 |
Jill S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.10 |
KATIE B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.31 |
Ashley P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.52 |
Meg A |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.61 |
Maida T |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
31.75 |
HAILEY K |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31.92 |
CASEY M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
31.94 |
TAYLOR B |
Space Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32.06 |
Aubrey P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
32.08 |
MERCEDES F |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
32.44 |
Claire T |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
32.48 |
Blair C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
32.50 |
Samantha D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
32.54 |
Sydney T |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
32.55 |
Alexandria G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
32.66 |
Kelly B |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
32.74 |
Samantha B |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
32.81 |
Nicole S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
32.82 |
Alyssa L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
32.92 |
Kaitlin T |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
33.02 |
Meredith C |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
33.18 |
Laurel C |
Seminole Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
33.27 |
Raquel R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
33.35 |
Mary S |
North Central Florida YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
33.44 |
Ashley R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
33.59 |
Hillary H |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
33.81 |
Steffi D |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|