Girl's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.94 |
Abby B |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.02 |
Stefanie M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.29 |
Madison M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.31 |
Christin R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.77 |
Brooke D |
Tampa Area Performance Swimmin |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.87 |
Talia B |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.08 |
Amelia T |
Panama City Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.23 |
Lindsey B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.86 |
Katie C |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.29 |
Anna B |
Brevard Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.38 |
Stephanie H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.41 |
Cindy D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.43 |
Gabby D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.54 |
Samantha L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.58 |
Katherine B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.63 |
Kristen M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
30.69 |
Jessica W |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
30.96 |
Emily R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
31.10 |
Izzy I |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
31.23 |
Taylor R |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
31.25 |
Alice G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
31.35 |
Caroline C |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
31.42 |
Chelsea C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
31.42 |
Nicole J |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
31.45 |
Lauren C |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
31.46 |
Ashley S |
Tampa Area Performance Swimmin |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
31.65 |
Molly G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
31.75 |
Hannah G |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
31.77 |
Summer S |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
31.92 |
Julia D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
32.11 |
Madeline M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
32.31 |
Hannah V |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
32.45 |
Kelly H |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
32.51 |
Dianna L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
32.51 |
Anna G |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
32.70 |
Alexis M |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
32.75 |
Margaret P |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
32.84 |
Isabella C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
32.89 |
Annabella L |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
32.90 |
Jordan G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
32.96 |
Anne E |
FINS Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
32.98 |
Noa H |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
32.99 |
Isabella R |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
33.07 |
Sophie R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
33.10 |
Virginia R |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
33.17 |
Kyndall C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
33.25 |
Madi B |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
33.27 |
Tiffany R |
High Tide Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
33.59 |
Anna S |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
33.61 |
Karly K |
Brevard Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
33.62 |
Kealyn B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
33.64 |
Olivia K |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
33.70 |
Sydney A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
33.78 |
Caslyn S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
33.80 |
Samantha L |
Seminole Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
33.99 |
Owen G |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
9 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
34.06 |
Jenna F |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
34.08 |
Christina H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
34.10 |
Lauren B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
34.13 |
Hadley B |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
34.23 |
Zayda F |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
34.28 |
Sydney S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
34.30 |
Gabby J |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
34.31 |
Miranda D |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
34.34 |
Caroline C |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
34.49 |
Katherine N |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
34.59 |
Madison K |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
34.61 |
Amaya H |
Macos Gainesville |
9 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
34.61 |
Makayla K |
Macos Gainesville |
9 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
34.67 |
Kaitlyn C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
34.78 |
Zina A |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
34.80 |
Alexandria C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
34.81 |
Britney C |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
34.82 |
Madison M |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
34.87 |
Alix R |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
34.93 |
Ashlyn P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
34.93 |
Caden H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
35.10 |
Gracelyn P |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
35.16 |
Carey C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
35.17 |
Cameron L |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
35.20 |
Hope H |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
35.39 |
Channing A |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
35.44 |
Savannah D |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
35.44 |
Camden U |
Seminole Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
35.53 |
Madison G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
35.60 |
Victoria O |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
35.67 |
Brooke J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
35.68 |
Polina R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
35.76 |
Tessa O |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
35.86 |
Tory M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
35.92 |
Anna Katherine G |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
9 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
35.92 |
Emilly C |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
35.96 |
Chloe M |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
36.08 |
Paige Q |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
36.17 |
Sydney C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
36.21 |
Meaghan L |
FINS Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
36.36 |
Erin A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
36.41 |
Whitley W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
36.42 |
Allie B |
High Tide Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
36.47 |
Isabelle A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
36.73 |
Sara S |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
7 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
36.74 |
Karaline G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
36.75 |
Hollis R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
36.78 |
Amelia T |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
37.00 |
Heidi R |
Panama City Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
37.29 |
Sadie U |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
37.34 |
Madison V |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
37.36 |
Mariah S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
37.51 |
Rive H |
High Tide Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
37.52 |
Peyton L |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
37.55 |
Brianna G |
Seminole Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
37.63 |
Jade A |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
37.69 |
Annabella B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
37.91 |
Carlie H |
High Tide Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
38.39 |
Sydney G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
38.59 |
Gabriella R |
Unattached |
7 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
38.66 |
Isabel K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
38.94 |
Christina N |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
39.07 |
Sarah G |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
40.00 |
Erica M |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
40.38 |
Nia R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
40.40 |
Ava R |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
8 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
40.89 |
Amelia S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
41.05 |
Lily R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
41.06 |
Brenna A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
41.51 |
Jordan Y |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
42.12 |
Jolie D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
44.58 |
Catherine S |
High Tide Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
44.83 |
Sophia C |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
45.25 |
Sarah W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
8 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
45.84 |
Emmie D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
7 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
46.74 |
Katie L |
FINS Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
49.09 |
Allison L |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
49.69 |
Kaitlyn F |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
6 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
51.59 |
Kinsey W |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
7 |
|
|
|
|
136. |
51.82 |
Paige T |
High Tide Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
53.07 |
Ani V |
High Tide Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
55.36 |
Hallie S |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
59.27 |
Isabel D |
Unattached |
7 |
|
|
|
|
140. |
1:01.12 |
Katie L |
High Tide Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|