Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:31.39 |
Kathryn W |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:33.02 |
Christina P |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:33.27 |
Lysi H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:41.86 |
Giorgie G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:42.24 |
Yvonne N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:43.08 |
Kayley C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:43.08 |
Jaclyn S |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:45.82 |
Mary W |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:47.19 |
BRIANNA N |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:48.56 |
Jordyn W |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:48.72 |
Kylie P |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:50.03 |
Megan S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:53.20 |
Oleksandra D |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:54.94 |
Geraldine N |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:57.01 |
Taylor B |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:58.16 |
Stacey S |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:59.82 |
SAVANNAH J |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:00.93 |
Kristen H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:01.72 |
Kaitlyn H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:02.92 |
Kristin M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:03.10 |
MEGAN B |
Winter Haven High School |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:04.90 |
Kristi S |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:06.18 |
Karolina P |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:07.72 |
Kelly S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:08.52 |
Emy T |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:10.05 |
Jessica H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:10.93 |
KATELYN D |
Team Elite |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:14.99 |
Alexandra M |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:16.22 |
Megan D |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:16.65 |
Cheyenne T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:18.01 |
Elise H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:19.67 |
RACHEL D |
Winter Haven High School |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:20.32 |
Ally L |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:20.54 |
DARCY J |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:21.02 |
Mazzie S |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:40.79 |
Kaitlin H |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|