Boy's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.72 |
Dale J |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.06 |
Danny T |
Plantation Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.47 |
Miguel C |
Swim Gym |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33.78 |
Alberto G |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.84 |
Kearn K |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.89 |
Jared I |
Wellesley |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34.32 |
Matias J |
Team Key Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.47 |
Alfredo M |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
34.51 |
Nicholas S |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.60 |
Hunter W |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.13 |
Dale J |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.65 |
Miguel C |
Swim Gym |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.88 |
Alberto G |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.16 |
Danny T |
Plantation Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34.31 |
Jared I |
Wellesley |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
34.53 |
Alfredo M |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34.76 |
Kearn K |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.95 |
Matias J |
Team Key Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.18 |
Nicholas S |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.41 |
Hunter W |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
35.51 |
Brad J |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
35.62 |
Felipe U |
Team Key Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
35.92 |
Kenny C |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
36.11 |
Connor G |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
36.13 |
Rak H |
Broward Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
36.32 |
Jose L |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
36.55 |
Pablo S |
AMERICA SWIMMING |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
36.79 |
Zachary L |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
37.08 |
Adriano M |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
37.21 |
Quinn L |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
37.23 |
Guido D |
Miami Beach Seahawks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
37.34 |
William K |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
37.38 |
Giancarlo P |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
37.72 |
Danny S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
37.92 |
Sean M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
37.98 |
Daniel G |
Rockway Swimming Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
38.22 |
Angel A |
Rockway Swimming Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
38.23 |
James B |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
38.32 |
Matthew W |
Wellesley |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
38.43 |
Michael E |
Team Key Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
38.71 |
Diego F |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
38.95 |
Ryan M |
MIDTOWN WESTON AQUATICS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
39.11 |
Roberto M |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
39.20 |
Adrian M |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
39.34 |
Pablo V |
Broward Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
39.36 |
Christer A |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
39.55 |
Marcelo L |
AMERICA SWIMMING |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
39.62 |
Mickey K |
Wellesley |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
39.65 |
Carson F |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
39.89 |
Bennett M |
YMCA of Broward County |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
40.19 |
Christopher Z |
Broward Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
40.40 |
Andres G |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
40.46 |
George L |
Flying Fish Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
40.60 |
Chris A |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
41.23 |
Kyle T |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|