Men's 15 to 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
21.39 |
Justin K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21.90 |
Bradley S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
22.38 |
Michael D |
Panama City Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22.45 |
Evan J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22.81 |
Alexander G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22.82 |
Javier C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
22.83 |
Jackson F |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
22.86 |
Henrique P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
22.88 |
Stuart J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
22.88 |
Johnny R |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
22.99 |
Charles D |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
23.11 |
Michael P |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
23.16 |
Paul C |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
23.25 |
Greg P |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
23.27 |
Shaun V |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
23.53 |
JD C |
Panama City Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
21.54 |
Justin K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
22.21 |
Bradley S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
22.34 |
Michael D |
Panama City Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22.62 |
Stuart J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22.76 |
Javier C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22.77 |
Evan J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
22.88 |
Paul C |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
22.93 |
Jackson F |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
22.95 |
Charles D |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
23.08 |
Johnny R |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
23.09 |
Greg P |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
23.12 |
Henrique P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
23.14 |
Alexander G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
23.19 |
Michael P |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
23.27 |
Shaun V |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
23.28 |
JD C |
Panama City Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
23.33 |
Collin L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
23.35 |
Cameron G |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
23.39 |
Austin V |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
23.44 |
Paden B |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
23.60 |
Lance R |
High Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
23.64 |
Arthur S |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
23.71 |
Matthew B |
Seminole Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
23.77 |
Taylor T |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
23.79 |
Trevor M |
Seminole Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
23.83 |
Cyril K |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
24.01 |
Andrew F |
FINS Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
24.02 |
Donovan W |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
24.02 |
Jan v |
CBS Islanders |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
24.03 |
Gannon D |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
24.05 |
Will H |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
24.30 |
Sage C |
Macos Gainesville |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
24.35 |
Kevin B |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
24.36 |
Drew B |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
24.37 |
Andrew B |
Seminole Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
24.40 |
Sebastian B |
FINS Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
24.43 |
Bill B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
24.43 |
Eric C |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
24.47 |
Anthony Y |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
24.48 |
Karl H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
24.51 |
Sean K |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
24.52 |
Will P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
24.57 |
Sidney G |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
16 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
24.64 |
Niko S |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
24.93 |
James W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
16 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
25.04 |
Mason K |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
25.12 |
William H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
16 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
25.25 |
Parker B |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
25.31 |
TJ M |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
25.33 |
Ryan D |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
16 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
25.83 |
Thomas O |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
16 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
26.07 |
Carson F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
26.58 |
Jeff V |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
16 |
|
|
|