Men's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.48 |
Ben C |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
16 |
706 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.51 |
Igor R |
Auckland Swimming |
16 |
703 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
23.63 |
Jack T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
692 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
23.80 |
Ollie M |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
16 |
678 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
23.95 |
Daniel L |
Ravenswood |
16 |
665 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
24.10 |
Carlos M |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
653 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
24.18 |
Tate S |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
16 |
646 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
24.23 |
Xander H |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
642 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
24.37 |
Cash M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
16 |
631 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
24.86 |
Torron B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
595 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.65 |
Igor R |
Auckland Swimming |
16 |
691 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.82 |
Ben C |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
16 |
676 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
23.98 |
Ollie M |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
16 |
663 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.10 |
Carlos M |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
653 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.11 |
Daniel L |
Ravenswood |
16 |
652 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
24.19 |
Jack T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
645 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
24.40 |
Xander H |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
629 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
24.44 |
Tate S |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
16 |
626 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
24.55 |
Torron B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
617 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
24.64 |
Cash M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
16 |
611 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
24.87 |
Charlton S |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
594 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
24.89 |
Liam Z |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
592 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
24.91 |
Logan T |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
16 |
591 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
24.92 |
Brynten A |
Ginninderra, NSW |
16 |
590 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
24.96 |
Ryan B |
Canberra Amateur |
16 |
587 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25.05 |
Zak B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
581 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
25.07 |
Omar A |
St George |
16 |
580 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
25.12 |
Charles W |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
576 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
25.14 |
Flynn S |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
16 |
575 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
25.17 |
Jacob F |
Woy Woy |
16 |
573 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
25.19 |
James B |
Shore |
16 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
25.21 |
Hunter G |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
25.27 |
Jeremy J |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
566 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
25.30 |
Oscar B |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
564 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
25.33 |
Riley J |
Randwick City |
16 |
562 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
25.33 |
Hugo P |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
16 |
562 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
25.34 |
Phinnean B |
Camden |
16 |
561 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
25.35 |
Dylan P |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
561 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
25.37 |
Jayson S |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
16 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
25.39 |
Jaxson S |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
558 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
25.40 |
Aidan A |
Alstonville Amateur |
16 |
557 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
25.41 |
Alex W |
Charlestown Swim Club |
16 |
557 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
25.41 |
Declan B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
557 |
750 |
|
|
|
34. |
25.48 |
Ruben L |
Carlile |
16 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
25.59 |
Alexander E |
Kinross Wolaroi |
16 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
25.61 |
Solomon F |
Cronulla |
16 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
25.61 |
Jared W |
Dapto |
16 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
25.63 |
Jazz T |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
25.63 |
Kai F |
Manly |
16 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
25.65 |
Alex P |
Manly |
16 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
25.65 |
Leopold V |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
25.66 |
Tyler T |
NU Swim |
16 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
25.69 |
Benny C |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
25.70 |
Cameron G |
NU Swim |
16 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
25.88 |
Brodie V |
ACU Blacktown |
16 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
25.92 |
Erick Z |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
16 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
25.94 |
Christian A |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
16 |
523 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
25.95 |
Elijah W |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
16 |
523 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
26.04 |
Michael Z |
Newington |
16 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
26.06 |
Hamilton D |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
16 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
26.07 |
Lincoln C |
Sans Souci |
16 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
26.10 |
Lucas D |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
16 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
26.24 |
Max R |
Manly |
16 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
26.26 |
Riley A |
WOLLONGONG |
16 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
26.32 |
William M |
Carlile |
16 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
26.34 |
Archie T |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
26.38 |
Christiaan Jacobus B |
Corrimal Swim Club |
16 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
26.39 |
Jack P |
Shore |
16 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
26.41 |
Andrew N |
MOUNT ANNAN |
16 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
26.41 |
Connor A |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
26.65 |
Nathan W |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
26.70 |
Noah P |
Corrimal Swim Club |
16 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
26.72 |
Liam L |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
16 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
26.79 |
Paul R |
Shore |
16 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
26.82 |
Aurelius C |
Mosman Swim Club |
16 |
473 |
|
|
|