Boy's 11 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:33.24 |
William L |
West Coast |
11 |
248 |
25 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:33.66 |
Anthony P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
245 |
25 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:34.67 |
Isaac K |
All Saints' |
11 |
237 |
24 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:37.39 |
Ethan C |
City of Perth |
10 |
218 |
21 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:39.51 |
Benjamin V |
Arena |
11 |
204 |
18 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:42.88 |
Joshua R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
185 |
15 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:43.55 |
Lewis D |
Arena |
11 |
181 |
14 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:44.78 |
Raife S |
Breakers WA |
10 |
175 |
13 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:45.77 |
Benjamin R |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
170 |
12 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:47.79 |
Benjamin T |
Breakers WA |
9 |
161 |
9 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:48.28 |
Nicholas R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
158 |
9 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:48.76 |
Thalys G |
City of Perth |
11 |
156 |
8 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:48.87 |
Brent M |
Arena |
11 |
156 |
8 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:48.97 |
Isaac P |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
155 |
8 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:49.03 |
Lachlan J |
York |
9 |
155 |
8 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:49.31 |
Callum L |
City of Perth |
11 |
154 |
8 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:49.56 |
Rielly J |
York |
9 |
153 |
8 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:49.99 |
Jayden B |
Canning Lightning |
11 |
151 |
7 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:50.70 |
Sam H |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
148 |
6 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:50.78 |
Wernau R |
Breakers WA |
10 |
148 |
6 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:51.98 |
Max C |
West Coast |
11 |
143 |
5 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:55.81 |
Daniel C |
Arena |
11 |
129 |
1 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:56.11 |
Nathan S |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
128 |
1 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:58.08 |
Zach F |
West Coast |
8 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:58.37 |
Mitchell A |
West Coast |
11 |
121 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:58.99 |
Matthew A |
Western Sprint |
11 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:59.40 |
Benjamin I |
Canning Lightning |
11 |
118 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:59.59 |
Eric J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
118 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:00.72 |
Luke F |
West Coast |
10 |
114 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:02.70 |
Chase M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:04.02 |
Ethan O |
Riverside |
8 |
105 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:05.48 |
John-Paul C |
Western Sprint |
10 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:07.19 |
Zachariah C |
City of Perth |
8 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:07.69 |
Thomas H |
Belmont Aquajets |
8 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:09.07 |
Joshua K |
West Coast |
9 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:12.51 |
Hayden R |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
2:28.91 |
Colby I |
Albany |
9 |
61 |
|
|
|