Boy's 14 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.85 |
Tom H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
14 |
643 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.60 |
Thomas C |
Newmarket Racers |
14 |
536 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.00 |
Tom N |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
515 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.35 |
Hunter P |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
497 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.43 |
Thomas V |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
14 |
493 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.30 |
Noah R |
Bracken Ridge |
14 |
453 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.37 |
Ben A |
Stanthorpe AS & Lifesaving Clu |
14 |
450 |
|
|
|
8. |
31.42 |
Cooper B |
Unattached QLD |
14 |
448 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.53 |
Ky C |
Somerset Gold Coast |
14 |
404 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.77 |
Tom H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
14 |
649 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.43 |
Hunter P |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
545 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.44 |
Thomas C |
Newmarket Racers |
14 |
544 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.72 |
Tom N |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
529 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.09 |
Neil C |
Mirani |
14 |
510 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.38 |
Thomas V |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
14 |
495 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.77 |
Noah R |
Bracken Ridge |
14 |
477 |
|
|
|
8. |
31.27 |
Cooper B |
Unattached QLD |
14 |
454 |
|
|
|
9. |
31.45 |
Ky C |
Somerset Gold Coast |
14 |
447 |
|
|
|
10. |
31.54 |
Christopher-Jun L |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
443 |
|
|
|
10. |
31.54 |
Ben A |
Stanthorpe AS & Lifesaving Clu |
14 |
443 |
|
|
|
12. |
31.55 |
Troy C |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
14 |
442 |
|
|
|
13. |
31.57 |
Hadley M |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
14 |
442 |
|
|
|
14. |
31.62 |
Henry M |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
439 |
|
|
|
15. |
31.80 |
Connor B |
Somerset Gold Coast |
14 |
432 |
|
|
|
16. |
31.82 |
Jaemin J |
Healthstream SC Inc |
14 |
431 |
|
|
|
17. |
32.03 |
Lachlan B |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
14 |
423 |
|
|
|
18. |
32.11 |
Sean R |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
14 |
420 |
|
|
|
19. |
32.13 |
Mitchell H |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
14 |
419 |
|
|
|
20. |
32.44 |
Caio G |
John Paul College Swim Club |
14 |
407 |
|
|
|
21. |
32.57 |
Angus T |
Nudgee College Swimming |
14 |
402 |
|
|
|
22. |
32.58 |
Daniel W |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
14 |
402 |
|
|
|
23. |
32.78 |
Ben G |
Emerald Swimming Club |
14 |
394 |
|
|
|
24. |
32.91 |
Hamish C |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
14 |
390 |
|
|
|
25. |
32.93 |
Jarvis P |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
14 |
389 |
|
|
|
26. |
32.99 |
Josh J |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
387 |
|
|
|
26. |
32.99 |
Rory N |
Gympie Gold Fins |
14 |
387 |
|
|
|
28. |
33.00 |
Trent C |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
14 |
387 |
|
|
|
29. |
33.02 |
Lachlan R |
Cooroy Dolphins |
14 |
386 |
|
|
|
30. |
33.11 |
Sam V |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
383 |
|
|
|
31. |
33.19 |
Patterson B |
Chinchilla Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
380 |
|
|
|
32. |
33.22 |
Ben N |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
14 |
379 |
|
|
|
33. |
33.27 |
Reece V |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
14 |
377 |
|
|
|
34. |
33.33 |
Cooper B |
Maryborough |
14 |
375 |
|
|
|
35. |
33.48 |
Lachlan G |
Nudgee College Swimming |
14 |
370 |
|
|
|
36. |
33.58 |
Milos B |
Grace |
14 |
367 |
|
|
|
37. |
33.62 |
Jordy L |
Woogaroo |
14 |
366 |
|
|
|
38. |
33.67 |
Rupert W |
Ithaca Creek Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
364 |
|
|
|
39. |
33.72 |
Brayden F |
All Saints Gold Coast |
14 |
362 |
|
|
|
40. |
33.84 |
Lucas P |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
359 |
|
|
|
41. |
33.85 |
Josh N |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
14 |
358 |
|
|
|
42. |
33.94 |
Benjamin G |
UQ Swim Club |
14 |
355 |
|
|
|
43. |
34.05 |
Charlie D |
Albany Creek |
14 |
352 |
|
|
|
44. |
34.06 |
Riley L |
Australian Crawl |
14 |
352 |
|
|
|
44. |
34.06 |
Kyle M |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
352 |
|
|
|
46. |
34.35 |
Joshua S |
Woogaroo |
14 |
343 |
|
|
|
47. |
34.44 |
Alex M |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
340 |
|
|
|
48. |
34.45 |
Benjamin W |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
14 |
340 |
|
|
|
49. |
34.59 |
William G |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
14 |
336 |
|
|
|
49. |
34.59 |
Gresham K |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
336 |
|
|
|
51. |
34.63 |
Isaac F |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
14 |
335 |
|
|
|
52. |
34.71 |
Angus W |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
14 |
332 |
|
|
|
53. |
34.80 |
Colby P |
Atherton |
14 |
330 |
|
|
|
54. |
34.94 |
Jordon B |
Australian Crawl |
14 |
326 |
|
|
|
55. |
35.04 |
Ethan P |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
323 |
|
|
|
56. |
35.44 |
Levi H |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
312 |
|
|
|
57. |
35.55 |
Matthew W |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
14 |
309 |
|
|
|
58. |
35.66 |
Luke C |
Mirani |
14 |
306 |
|
|
|
59. |
36.11 |
David G |
Healthstream SC Inc |
14 |
295 |
|
|
|
60. |
36.32 |
Caleb M |
Biloela ASC Inc |
14 |
290 |
|
|
|
61. |
36.51 |
Alistair P |
Newmarket Racers |
14 |
285 |
|
|
|
62. |
36.55 |
Sean S |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
14 |
285 |
|
|