Boy's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.32 |
Xander T |
Ginninderra, NSW |
10 |
290 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.45 |
Eddie D |
Tumut |
10 |
265 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.48 |
Riley P |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
10 |
264 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.59 |
Ryan V |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
10 |
262 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.04 |
Noah S |
Titans |
10 |
252 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.10 |
Matthew H |
Bomaderry Swim Club |
10 |
251 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.51 |
Yaroslav Z |
Woden Valley |
9 |
243 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.59 |
Callum G |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
10 |
242 |
|
|
|
9. |
39.29 |
Charlie R |
Scone swimming Club |
10 |
229 |
|
|
|
10. |
39.98 |
Jock H |
Coonamble |
10 |
217 |
|
|
|
11. |
40.16 |
Casper L |
Katoomba RSL Swimming Club |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
12. |
41.82 |
Toby P |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
12. |
41.82 |
Harry K |
Lismore Workers Swim Club |
9 |
190 |
|
|
|
14. |
41.99 |
Charles T |
Orana Aquatic |
10 |
188 |
|
|
Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.48 |
Joseph H |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
370 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.52 |
Harrison W |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
12 |
369 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.64 |
Daniel W |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
11 |
365 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.85 |
Brad R |
QT Swimming |
12 |
358 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.94 |
Luke M |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
12 |
355 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.04 |
Banjo K |
NAROOMA |
12 |
323 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.07 |
Bailey H |
Nowra Swim Club |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.17 |
Mitchell C |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
11 |
319 |
|
|
|
9. |
35.19 |
Sebastian B |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
12 |
319 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.43 |
Lachlan W |
Summerland Racing Team SC Inc |
12 |
312 |
|
|
|
11. |
35.53 |
Jack S |
Y Valley Aquatic Swim Club |
12 |
310 |
|
|
|
12. |
35.54 |
Harrison I |
WOLLONGONG |
11 |
309 |
|
|
|
13. |
35.57 |
Josh R |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
11 |
309 |
|
|
|
14. |
35.61 |
Zak L |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
308 |
|
|
|
15. |
35.89 |
Oscar J |
NU Swim |
12 |
301 |
|
|
|
16. |
35.94 |
Nicholas B |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
299 |
|
|
|
17. |
35.99 |
Daniel M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
11 |
298 |
|
|
|
18. |
36.00 |
Charlie W |
Hunter Swimming Club |
11 |
298 |
|
|
|
19. |
36.02 |
Thomas R |
Woy Woy |
12 |
297 |
|
|
|
19. |
36.02 |
Adam G |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
11 |
297 |
|
|
|
21. |
36.29 |
Dane C |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
11 |
291 |
|
|
|
22. |
36.30 |
Jack W |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
12 |
290 |
|
|
|
23. |
36.36 |
Luke L |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
24. |
36.56 |
Jayden W |
Charlestown Swim Club |
12 |
284 |
|
|
|
25. |
36.74 |
Joel B |
Titans |
11 |
280 |
|
|
|
26. |
36.77 |
Jack P |
Corrimal Swim Club |
12 |
279 |
|
|
|
27. |
36.92 |
Haig B |
Katoomba RSL Swimming Club |
11 |
276 |
|
|
|
27. |
36.92 |
Fox S |
Titans |
12 |
276 |
|
|
|
29. |
36.93 |
Aidan J |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
12 |
276 |
|
|
|
30. |
36.97 |
Joshua A |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
11 |
275 |
|
|
|
31. |
37.08 |
Bailey C |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
32. |
37.10 |
Luke R |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
272 |
|
|
|
33. |
37.15 |
Josh R |
Tamworth City |
11 |
271 |
|
|
|
34. |
37.19 |
Aiden M |
NAROOMA |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
35. |
37.27 |
Bevan S |
Taree |
12 |
268 |
|
|
|
36. |
37.33 |
Jaylan S |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
12 |
267 |
|
|
|
37. |
37.34 |
Withheld W |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
267 |
|
|
|
38. |
37.62 |
Kade K |
Tumut |
12 |
261 |
|
|
|
39. |
37.72 |
Nicholas B |
Kiama Swim Club |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
40. |
37.76 |
Liam R |
Summerland Racing Team SC Inc |
12 |
258 |
|
|
|
41. |
37.95 |
Declan Y |
Lismore Workers Swim Club |
12 |
254 |
|
|
|
42. |
38.00 |
Ryley T |
CENTRAL NEWCASTLE |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
43. |
38.16 |
Nicholas G |
Sawtell Swim Club |
12 |
250 |
|
|
|
44. |
38.27 |
Lachlan C |
Coonamble |
11 |
248 |
|
|
|
45. |
38.39 |
Hunter S |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
11 |
246 |
|
|
|
46. |
38.49 |
Lucas O |
Corrimal Swim Club |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
47. |
38.63 |
Kilian C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
12 |
241 |
|
|
|
48. |
38.74 |
Dane K |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
12 |
239 |
|
|
|
49. |
39.00 |
Nicholas A |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
234 |
|
|
|
50. |
39.25 |
Caleb D |
SPRINGWOOD |
11 |
230 |
|
|
|
51. |
39.55 |
Tyne S |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
11 |
225 |
|
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.95 |
Edward G |
Tamworth City |
14 |
469 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.17 |
Jarrod K |
Macquarie Shores |
14 |
459 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.40 |
Declan S |
Macksville Marlins |
13 |
449 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.42 |
Marley F |
Hunter Swimming Club |
14 |
448 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.03 |
Oliver M |
Kinross Wolaroi |
13 |
423 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.09 |
Harrison G |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
420 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.26 |
Mitchell L |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
13 |
414 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.70 |
Haei C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
397 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.74 |
Matthew D |
Cowra |
14 |
396 |
|
|
|
10. |
32.82 |
Nicholas L |
Titans |
13 |
393 |
|
|
|
11. |
32.84 |
Charlie H |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
13 |
392 |
|
|
|
12. |
32.97 |
Liam F |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
14 |
388 |
|
|
|
13. |
33.03 |
Adam W |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
13 |
386 |
|
|
|
14. |
33.15 |
Jason V |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
381 |
|
|
|
15. |
33.24 |
Matthew M |
Charlestown Swim Club |
14 |
378 |
|
|
|
16. |
33.33 |
Lachlan M |
Macquarie Shores |
13 |
375 |
|
|
|
16. |
33.33 |
Joel L |
Y Valley Aquatic Swim Club |
14 |
375 |
|
|
|
18. |
33.43 |
Thomas G |
Macquarie Shores |
13 |
372 |
|
|
|
19. |
33.71 |
Flynn F |
Macquarie Shores |
13 |
363 |
|
|
|
20. |
33.95 |
Reece J |
Hunter Swimming Club |
13 |
355 |
|
|
|
21. |
34.21 |
John C |
CENTRAL NEWCASTLE |
14 |
347 |
|
|
|
22. |
34.35 |
Patrick B |
Tamworth City |
14 |
343 |
|
|
|
23. |
34.36 |
Connor M |
Canberra Amateur |
13 |
342 |
|
|
|
24. |
34.47 |
Justin L |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
25. |
34.59 |
Josh E |
Moree Amateur |
13 |
336 |
|
|
|
26. |
34.87 |
Jordan S |
Taree |
14 |
328 |
|
|
|
27. |
35.17 |
Jayden P |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
319 |
|
|
|
28. |
35.22 |
Alexander B |
Muswellbrook |
13 |
318 |
|
|
|
29. |
35.94 |
Noel W |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
299 |
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.96 |
Ryan H |
Ginninderra, NSW |
21 |
709 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.84 |
Nic S |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
17 |
644 |
|
|
|
3. |
27.93 |
James H |
QT Swimming |
17 |
638 |
|
|
|
4. |
28.21 |
Ethan D |
Woy Woy |
16 |
619 |
|
|
|
5. |
28.32 |
Myles B |
Woy Woy |
15 |
612 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.47 |
Benjamin Y |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
15 |
602 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.52 |
Joshua P |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
18 |
599 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.53 |
Tom B |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
15 |
598 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.81 |
Alex R |
Ginninderra, NSW |
21 |
581 |
|
|
|
10. |
28.88 |
Beau L |
Y Valley Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
577 |
|
|
|
11. |
28.95 |
Jack H |
Armidale Alligators Swim Club |
15 |
573 |
|
|
|
12. |
28.99 |
Lachlan V |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
18 |
570 |
|
|
|
12. |
28.99 |
Nicholas D |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
16 |
570 |
|
|
|
14. |
29.43 |
Lucas E |
Tamworth City |
19 |
545 |
|
|
|
15. |
29.70 |
Angus S |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
18 |
530 |
|
|
|
15. |
29.70 |
Jake P |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
17 |
530 |
|
|
|
17. |
29.79 |
Mark T |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
18 |
526 |
|
|
|
18. |
29.81 |
Andrew F |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
18 |
524 |
|
|
|
19. |
30.10 |
Daniel N |
Glen Iris Primary School |
16 |
509 |
|
|
|
20. |
30.12 |
Timothy G |
Corrimal Swim Club |
15 |
508 |
|
|
|
21. |
30.16 |
Jack C |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
15 |
506 |
|
|
|
22. |
30.20 |
Carl G |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
504 |
|
|
|
23. |
30.40 |
Dylan G |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
495 |
|
|
|
24. |
30.49 |
Josh W |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
18 |
490 |
|
|
|
25. |
30.57 |
Clayton S |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
20 |
486 |
|
|
|
26. |
30.60 |
Matthew T |
Glen Iris Primary School |
17 |
485 |
|
|
|
27. |
30.75 |
Alex W |
Raymond Terrace |
16 |
478 |
|
|
|
28. |
30.76 |
Rhys H |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
17 |
477 |
|
|
|
29. |
31.06 |
Daniel S |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
16 |
464 |
|
|
|
30. |
31.16 |
Brendan W |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
15 |
459 |
|
|
|
31. |
31.19 |
Jarrod A |
Orana Aquatic |
17 |
458 |
|
|
|
32. |
31.35 |
Nicholas L |
Ginninderra, NSW |
16 |
451 |
|
|
|
33. |
31.44 |
Amos C |
Dorrigo |
18 |
447 |
|
|
|
34. |
31.56 |
Samuel N |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
20 |
442 |
|
|
|
35. |
31.73 |
Kolby W |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
18 |
435 |
|
|
|
36. |
32.78 |
Nicholas P |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
15 |
394 |
|
|