Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.43 |
David M |
Primo Sundevils |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.54 |
Corey M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32.74 |
TED T |
Karori Pirates |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.80 |
Hamish S |
Ace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.04 |
Jonathon K |
Metro Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.08 |
Isaac L |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.57 |
Luke G |
Waitakere City |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
33.69 |
Sam C |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
33.70 |
James B |
Kaiapoi A S C |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
33.74 |
Trent S |
Tawa Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
33.77 |
Mitchell O |
Highlands Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
33.92 |
HAYDEN C |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
33.95 |
William C |
Wharenui Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
34.00 |
George W |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
34.01 |
Sam B |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
34.21 |
Thomas W |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
34.27 |
Shaan M |
Roskill Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
34.35 |
Liam C |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
34.36 |
Jake T |
Watties Swim City Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
34.42 |
Mason L |
Primo Sundevils |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
34.65 |
Henry H |
Jasi Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
34.76 |
MAX P |
West Auckland Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
35.06 |
Blair T |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
35.07 |
Cody W |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
35.13 |
Perry F |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
35.38 |
Mitchell G |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
35.42 |
Jackson C |
North Shore Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
35.46 |
Joel L |
Greerton |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
35.49 |
Wyatt J |
Matamata |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
35.64 |
James P |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
35.74 |
Reece G |
Coast Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
35.85 |
Philip T |
Metro Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
35.88 |
Dylan S |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
35.90 |
Logan H |
Kamo |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
35.95 |
Denzel M |
West Auckland Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
35.99 |
Jonathan H |
Mana Swimco |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
36.00 |
Michael M |
Waterhole Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
36.06 |
Chad W |
Bream Bay |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
36.15 |
Hamish N |
Oamaru |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
36.30 |
Jack H |
Karori Pirates |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
36.32 |
Aila T |
Spirit Of Southland |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
36.33 |
William G |
Whakatane |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
36.36 |
Olivier S |
North Shore Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
36.38 |
Kelly W |
Hillcrest |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
36.41 |
Bailey M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
36.46 |
Cameron H |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
36.61 |
Harley A |
Oamaru |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
36.61 |
Nicholas L |
Karori Pirates |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
36.70 |
Kadince C |
Whangarei Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
36.76 |
Julian W |
Stratford Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
36.77 |
Matthew L |
Wharenui Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
36.79 |
Sam G |
Comet Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
37.00 |
Max W |
West Auckland Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
37.01 |
Jade S |
Qeii Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
37.02 |
Brad P |
Massey Park Papakura |
9 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
37.19 |
Matthew M |
Kamo |
10 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
37.20 |
Henry B |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
37.30 |
Andrew S |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
37.31 |
Tim H |
Raumati Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
37.35 |
Ronald P |
Kiwi |
8 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
37.45 |
Jack R |
Watties Swim City Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
37.49 |
James K |
Waterhole Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
37.49 |
Joe H |
Carterton Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
37.58 |
Sunny B |
Comet Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
37.80 |
Sam C |
Karori Pirates |
9 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
37.81 |
Michael S |
Porirua Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
38.20 |
Jasper M |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
38.73 |
Callum C |
Alexandra |
10 |
|
|
|